Bezirksliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schwäbisch Hall 1

1 Bulmaga, Irina; (DWZ: 2396-86) Punkte:
2 Milliet, Sophie; (DWZ: 2383-94) Punkte:
3 Doluhanova, Evgeniya; (DWZ: 2294-61) Punkte: 1.0
1 Müller, Janko (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Sandu, Mihaela; (DWZ: 2281-8) Punkte: 2.0
1 Herold, Hansjoerg (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1834-96 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1883-83 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Buran, Jaroslav; (DWZ: 2194-20) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1855-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Bahmann, Micha; (DWZ: 2041-49) Punkte: 3.5
1 Reifschneider, Waldemar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1764-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Kunig, Michael (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1802-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Prinz, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1973-60) Punkte: 3.0
2 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Zeh, Rolf (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-131 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Krey, Bernd (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Müller, Markus (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1743-26 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
8 Lenzen, Martin; (DWZ: 1954-64) Punkte: 4.5
2 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1667-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Nadjafi, Kamrouz (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Biedermann, Herbert (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1748-74 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Frank, Uwe (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-52 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Hofmann, Frank (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1864-77 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
9 Krenedics, Gregor; (DWZ: 1918-68) Punkte: 3.5
3 Sans, Marc (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Hohl, Rudolf (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-104 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Winkler, Peter (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-24 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-130 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
10 Fries, Daniel; (DWZ: 1903-49) Punkte: 3.5
5 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-59 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Kirchmaier, Wladimir (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1666-28 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Samietz, Jannick (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
11 Meinel, Boris; (DWZ: 1848-63) Punkte: 4.5
4 Bischoff, Arnulf (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1696-53 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Metzger, Kai (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1659-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Marmein, Mathias (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Neumann, Florian (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-98 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
12 Düring, Michael; (DWZ: 1830-41) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schuster, Jan (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1445-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Moroff, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
13 Meinel, Mario; (DWZ: 1693-60) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schmalzried, Wolfgang (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Haydan, Gürkan (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-31 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Menschl, Bernd (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Zeilein, Wolfgang (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1617-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1621-91 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
14 Sans, Marc; (DWZ: 1646-8) Punkte: 1.0
8 Orendt, Ingo (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Dimitrov, Daniel (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
15 Pulwer, Joachim; (DWZ: 1605-45) Punkte: 0.5
6 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1474-61 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1383-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Popov, Miodrag; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
7 König, Gunter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1405-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Fischer, Achim (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1579-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6