Bezirksliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Schwaigern 1

1 Hermann, Tobias; (DWZ: 1981-131) Punkte: 3.0
1 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hoffmann, Jens (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1988-71 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Reifschneider, Waldemar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1764-25 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Müller, Michael; (DWZ: 1848-65) Punkte: 2.0
2 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1884-21 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-143 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1667-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Pepi, Lucas; (DWZ: 1872-83) Punkte: 2.5
3 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Bischoff, Arnulf (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1696-53 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Nadjafi, Kamrouz (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Zeh, Rolf (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-131 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Kohde, Janis; (DWZ: 1880-64) Punkte: 3.5
4 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1653-96 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1881-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Popov, Miodrag (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Hohl, Rudolf (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-104 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Biedermann, Herbert (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1748-74 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Berger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1864-79) Punkte: 3.5
5 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1565-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Holzinger, Eugen (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1952-152 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Schmalzried, Wolfgang (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Müller, Christoph; (DWZ: 1892-76) Punkte: 3.5
6 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Warsitz, Hubert (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-110 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1474-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Haydan, Gürkan (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Schuster, Jan (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1445-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Staiger, Viktor; (DWZ: 1679-102) Punkte: 3.0
7 Radulescu, Romulus (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1493-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Hess, Thomas (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1824-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Fischer, Achim (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1579-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Orendt, Ingo (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Rommel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1615-37) Punkte: 3.5
8 Hornig, Kay (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1607-9 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1658-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Van Bergen, Johannes (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1369-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Pflanzer, Nikolaus (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1648-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1751-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
9 Ensslinger, Colin; (DWZ: 1656-42) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bui, Dinh Tan (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1480-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Seidler, Ottmar; (DWZ: 1607-176) Punkte:
11 Single, Uwe; (DWZ: 1524-112) Punkte:
12 Hristev, Atanas; (DWZ: 1430-5) Punkte:
13 Ellerichmann, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1517-23) Punkte:
14 Hieber-Kugel, Hans; (DWZ: 1323-27) Punkte:
15 Hermann, Luana; (DWZ: 1232-59) Punkte:
16 Bach, Sarah; (DWZ: 1232-28) Punkte: