Bezirksliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Böckingen 1

1 Herold, Hansjoerg; (DWZ: 1834-96) Punkte: 1.5
1 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1883-83 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Wartlick, Karl (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2198-97 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Sandu, Mihaela (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2281-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Schuster, Egon; (DWZ: 1841-82) Punkte: 2.0
2 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1855-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Buran, Jaroslav (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2194-20 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1884-21 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Hoffmann, Jens (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1988-71 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Hermann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-131 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Gerth, Holger; (DWZ: 1831-75) Punkte: 4.0
3 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1950-62 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2041-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1743-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-143 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Müller, Michael (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1848-65 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Zeh, Rolf; (DWZ: 1808-131) Punkte: 4.0
4 Hofmann, Frank (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1864-77 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1883-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Prinz, Bernhard (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1973-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1565-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-62 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-83 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Biedermann, Herbert; (DWZ: 1748-74) Punkte: 1.0
5 Unterkoffler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Lenzen, Martin (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1954-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1881-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1880-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Muntzke, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-76 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1848-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Radulescu, Romulus (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1493-1 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Holzinger, Eugen (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1952-152 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Berger, Thomas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1864-79 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Schuster, Jan; (DWZ: 1445-19) Punkte: 1.0
5 Samietz, Jannick (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Günthner, Robin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1772-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Düring, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1830-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Müller, Christoph (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1892-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
8 Orendt, Ingo; (DWZ: 1439-16) Punkte: 0.5
6 Neumann, Florian (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-98 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Bälz, Jürgen (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Sans, Marc (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1646-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Staiger, Viktor (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-102 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
9 Fischer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1956-32) Punkte:
10 Rau, Frank; (DWZ: 1777-47) Punkte: 0.5
6 Hess, Thomas (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1824-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
11 Fromm, Andreas; (DWZ: 1751-32) Punkte: 1.5
7 Moroff, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Eurich, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1715-79 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Rommel, Alexander (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1615-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
12 Vogel, Karlheinz; (DWZ: 1656-27) Punkte: 1.0
7 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1467-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Nidens, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1656-61) Punkte: 0.0
8 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1621-91 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
14 Bückert, Alfred; (DWZ: 1581-71) Punkte:
15 Schöner, Bela; (DWZ: 1568-12) Punkte:
16 Kleinert, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1876-117) Punkte: 2.0
8 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1344-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1658-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5