Bezirksliga Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1

1 Müller, Janko; (DWZ: 1799-32) Punkte: 1.5
1 Brosig, Lothar (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-61 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1883-83 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Wartlick, Karl (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2198-97 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Doluhanova, Evgeniya (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2294-61 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Kunig, Michael; (DWZ: 1802-45) Punkte: 2.5
2 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1687-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1855-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2041-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-143 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Krey, Bernd; (DWZ: 1722-25) Punkte: 0.0
3 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-130 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-81 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Prinz, Bernhard (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1973-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1884-21 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Winkler, Peter; (DWZ: 1655-24) Punkte: 0.5
4 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Samietz, Jannick (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1950-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Krenedics, Gregor (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1918-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1881-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Kirchmaier, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1666-28) Punkte: 4.0
5 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Neumann, Florian (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-98 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1883-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Fries, Daniel (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1903-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Holzinger, Eugen (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1952-152 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Marmein, Mathias; (DWZ: 1577-32) Punkte: 2.0
6 Moroff, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Unterkoffler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1848-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1743-59 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
4 Warsitz, Hubert (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-110 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Menschl, Bernd; (DWZ: 1520-30) Punkte: 2.0
6 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-35 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1621-91 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Muntzke, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Meinel, Mario (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1693-60 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1565-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Hess, Thomas (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1824-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Dimitrov, Daniel; (DWZ: 1496-14) Punkte: 3.0
7 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1508-132 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Lörincz, Peter (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1635-95 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Günthner, Robin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1772-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Sans, Marc (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1646-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-69 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1658-87 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
9 Leister, Günter; (DWZ: 1777-62) Punkte: 1.5
8 Bälz, Jürgen (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-79 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1393-39 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Holzinger, Armin (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1703-67 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Ulmer, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1441-35) Punkte: 2.0
8 (TSG Öhringen 2) +:-
8 Dietrich, Stephan (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1439-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Rüdiger, Gerald (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1718-106 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Yilmaz, Bahadir; (DWZ: 1373-13) Punkte:
12 Heck, Jakob; (DWZ: 1346-15) Punkte:
13 Moll, Johann; (DWZ: 1302-23) Punkte:
14 Zauner, Johann; (DWZ: 1258-34) Punkte:
15 Lienau, Hermann; (DWZ: 1249-39) Punkte:
16 Ruff, Alexander; (DWZ: 1182-20) Punkte: