> Bezirksliga Nord 2018/2019 - Topscorer

Bezirksliga Nord 2018/2019: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Speh, Hans TSV Willsbach 1838-61 8,0 10 80
2 Triantafillidis, Simeon SF HN-Biberach 1935-153 8,0 10 80
3 Arns, Alexander SF HN-Biberach 2031-77 8,0 10 80
4 Samietz, Jannick SK Lauffen 1832-54 7,5 10 75
5 Meinel, Boris SK Schwäbisch Hall 1875-65 7,5 10 75
6 Müller, Christoph SF Schwaigern 1886-79 7,5 10 75
7 Hess, Thomas SF HN-Biberach 1839-77 7,0 9 78
8 Zeh, Rolf SV Böckingen 1871-132 7,0 9 78
9 Wartlick, Karl TSV Willsbach 2193-99 7,0 9 78
10 Berger, Thomas SF Schwaigern 1881-82 7,0 10 70
11 Pfaff, Alexander TSV Willsbach 1958-64 7,0 10 70
12 Kohde, Janis SF Schwaigern 1770-70 6,5 10 65
13 Hermann, Tobias SF Schwaigern 2007-138 6,5 10 65
14 Krenedics, Gregor SK Schwäbisch Hall 1938-70 6,0 7 86
15 Fries, Daniel SK Schwäbisch Hall 1906-50 6,0 8 75
16 Lenzen, Martin SK Schwäbisch Hall 1961-65 6,0 8 75
17 Warsitz, Hubert SF HN-Biberach 1884-115 6,0 9 67
18 Bahmann, Micha SK Schwäbisch Hall 2015-50 6,0 9 67
19 Eberhardt, Norbert SK Lauffen 1671-93 6,0 10 60
20 Moroff, Bernd SK Lauffen 1709-68 6,0 10 60
21 Hoffmann, Jens SF HN-Biberach 2088-78 5,5 7 79
22 Popov, Miodrag SK Schwäbisch Hall 1715-1 5,5 9 61
23 Günthner, Robin TSV Willsbach 1766-34 5,5 9 61
24 Bühler, Robert Heilbronner SV 1898-22 5,5 9 61
25 Dimitrov, Daniel SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1548-15 5,5 10 55
26 Muntzke, Bernd TSV Willsbach 1807-78 5,5 10 55
27 Gerth, Holger SV Böckingen 1838-76 5,5 10 55
28 Hähnle, Bernd TSV Willsbach 1904-64 5,5 10 55
29 Staiger, Viktor SF Schwaigern 1643-104 5,0 8 63
30 Fischer, Patrick SF HN-Biberach 1643-92 5,0 9 56
31 Kirchmaier, Wladimir SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1715-29 5,0 9 56
32 Ockert, Willi TSG Öhringen 1573-55 5,0 10 50
33 Rommel, Alexander SF Schwaigern 1633-39 5,0 10 50
34 Bälz, Jürgen TSV Willsbach 1669-81 5,0 10 50
35 Wallisch, Siegfried SK Schwäbisch Hall 1720-59 5,0 10 50
36 Pepi, Lucas SF Schwaigern 1953-93 5,0 10 50
37 Prinz, Bernhard SK Schwäbisch Hall 1947-61 4,5 6 75
38 Rosenberger, Wolfgang SK Schwäbisch Hall 1615-5 4,5 8 56
39 Nadjafi, Kamrouz TSV Willsbach 1795-52 4,5 8 56
40 Bischoff, Arnulf SK Schwäbisch Hall 1682-54 4,5 9 50
41 Walter, Rainer TSV Willsbach 1792-69 4,5 9 50
42 Wartlick, Ole Heilbronner SV 1826-82 4,5 9 50
43 Eisenmann, Bernd SK Lauffen 1876-85 4,5 9 50
44 Banzhaf, Steffen TSG Öhringen 1597-54 4,5 10 45
45 Kunig, Michael SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1808-46 4,5 10 45
46 Müller, Michael SF Schwaigern 1834-69 4,5 10 45
47 Sandu, Mihaela SK Schwäbisch Hall 2311-12 4,0 4 100
48 Bui, Dinh Tan SK Schwäbisch Hall 1523-19 4,0 7 57
49 Herold, Hansjoerg SV Böckingen 1822-102 4,0 8 50
50 Pulwer, Joachim SK Schwäbisch Hall 1596-47 4,0 10 40
51 Pudmensky, Stefan SK Lauffen 1860-57 4,0 10 40
52 Schmukal, Jens TSV Willsbach 1832-9 4,0 11 36
53 Eberhard, Michael Heilbronner SV 1659-98 3,5 7 50
54 Hofmann, Frank SK Lauffen 1868-78 3,5 7 50
55 Marmein, Mathias SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1599-33 3,5 8 44
56 Zeilein, Wolfgang TSG Öhringen 1612-52 3,5 8 44
57 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter SV Böckingen 1701-66 3,5 8 44
58 Unterkoffler, Thomas TSV Willsbach 1800-71 3,5 8 44
59 Radulescu, Romulus Heilbronner SV 1534-2 3,5 9 39
60 Reifschneider, Waldemar SK Schwäbisch Hall 1750-27 3,5 10 35
61 Holzinger, Eugen SF HN-Biberach 1841-154 3,5 10 35
62 Bühler, Severin Heilbronner SV 1880-44 3,5 10 35
63 Doluhanova, Evgeniya SK Schwäbisch Hall 2313-64 3,0 3 100
64 Buran, Jaroslav SK Schwäbisch Hall 2178-21 3,0 4 75
65 Düring, Michael SK Schwäbisch Hall 1768-43 3,0 5 60
66 Lang, Ferdinand TSV Willsbach 1939-106 3,0 5 60
67 Geltz, Noah SF HN-Biberach 2010-70 3,0 6 50
68 Usov, Andreas Heilbronner SV 1773-60 3,0 8 38
69 Haydan, Gürkan TSV Willsbach 1452-33 3,0 9 33
70 Bollenbach, Manfred TSG Öhringen 1572-36 3,0 9 33
71 Biedermann, Herbert SV Böckingen 1728-76 3,0 9 33
72 Kurpiela, Franz TSG Öhringen 1638-141 3,0 10 30
73 Ulmer, Hans-Joachim SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1437-36 2,5 4 63
74 Lörincz, Peter SK Lauffen 1601-96 2,5 5 50
75 Leister, Günter SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1747-63 2,5 5 50
76 Schuster, Jan SV Böckingen 1527-20 2,5 6 42
77 Fischer, Achim TSV Willsbach 1517-67 2,5 7 36
78 Müller, Janko SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1776-33 2,5 8 31
79 Schuster, Egon SV Böckingen 1824-83 2,5 8 31
80 Bertz, Uwe SK Lauffen 1822-84 2,5 9 28
81 Menschl, Bernd SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1504-31 2,5 10 25
82 Kleinert, Jürgen SV Böckingen 1854-121 2,0 2 100
83 Velikic, Adela SK Schwäbisch Hall 2324-7 2,0 2 100
84 Milliet, Sophie SK Schwäbisch Hall 2354-99 2,0 2 100
85 Wartlick, Friedrich TSV Willsbach 1757-59 2,0 5 40
86 Meinel, Mario SK Schwäbisch Hall 1635-62 2,0 6 33
87 Hohl, Rudolf TSV Willsbach 1702-105 2,0 7 29
88 Scholte, Reiner Heilbronner SV 1509-59 2,0 8 25
89 Winkler, Peter SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1646-25 2,0 8 25
90 Krey, Bernd SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1699-26 2,0 8 25
91 Bäuerle, Uwe Heilbronner SV 1509-70 2,0 9 22
92 Sans, Marc SK Schwäbisch Hall 1586-9 2,0 9 22
93 Neumann, Florian SK Lauffen 1626-99 2,0 9 22
94 Bückert, Alfred SV Böckingen 1587-73 1,5 2 75
95 Vogel, Karlheinz SV Böckingen 1658-31 1,5 2 75
96 Rüdiger, Gerald SF HN-Biberach 1705-108 1,5 2 75
97 Schnaberich, Wolfgang SK Schwäbisch Hall 1525-21 1,5 3 50
98 Nidens, Vladimir SV Böckingen 1630-64 1,5 3 50
99 Holzinger, Armin SF HN-Biberach 1670-69 1,5 3 50
100 Metzger, Kai TSV Willsbach 1679-35 1,5 3 50
101 Fromm, Andreas SV Böckingen 1757-33 1,5 3 50
102 Müller, Markus TSG Öhringen 1754-27 1,5 4 38
103 Orendt, Ingo SV Böckingen 1417-17 1,5 7 21
104 Funk, Hermann TSG Öhringen 1594-27 1,5 8 19
105 Rode, Thomas TSG Öhringen 1765-89 1,5 8 19
106 Offergeld, Detlef SF HN-Biberach 1528-184 1,0 1 100
107 Seyfert, Torsten SF HN-Biberach 1553-32 1,0 1 100
108 Döttling, Gustav TSV Willsbach 1613-90 1,0 1 100
109 Seidler, Ottmar SF Schwaigern 1633-179 1,0 1 100
110 Ostendorph, Elias TSG Öhringen 1654-33 1,0 1 100
111 Eurich, Alexander SF HN-Biberach 1787-81 1,0 1 100
112 Bulmaga, Irina SK Schwäbisch Hall 2420-91 1,0 1 100
113 König, Gunter SK Schwäbisch Hall 1435-37 1,0 2 50
114 Bitzer, Dieter TSG Öhringen 1474-134 1,0 2 50
115 Neumann, Erwin SK Schwäbisch Hall 1676-130 1,0 2 50
116 Hoffmann, Harry SK Schwäbisch Hall 1491-62 1,0 3 33
117 Hornig, Kay Heilbronner SV 1630-10 1,0 3 33
118 Rau, Frank SV Böckingen 1753-48 1,0 3 33
119 Frank, Uwe TSG Öhringen 1683-53 1,0 5 20
120 Klotz, Hartmut TSV Willsbach 1857-47 1,0 7 14
121 Kötter, Michael TSG Öhringen 1353-29 0,5 1 50
122 Van Bergen, Johannes SK Schwäbisch Hall 1377-19 0,5 1 50
123 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner Heilbronner SV 1390-40 0,5 1 50
124 Wenz, Rainer TSV Willsbach 1452-41 0,5 1 50
125 Ensslinger, Colin SF Schwaigern 1674-52 0,5 1 50
126 Rissling, Paul TSV Willsbach 1156-5 0,5 2 25
127 Dietrich, Stephan Heilbronner SV 1426-9 0,5 3 17
128 Pflanzer, Nikolaus TSV Willsbach 1573-26 0,5 5 10
129 Sawadski, Leonard Heilbronner SV 1331-30 0,0 1 0
130 Sawadski, Nikolas Heilbronner SV 1389-31 0,0 1 0
131 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich SK Lauffen 1501-132 0,0 1 0
132 Hensen, Jonathan TSV Willsbach - 0,0 2 0
133 Späth, René SF HN-Biberach 1545-60 0,0 2 0
134 Brosig, Lothar TSG Öhringen 1733-61 0,0 2 0