> Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Runde 2

Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019: Runde 2 am 14.10.2018 um 9:00 Uhr

Br. SF HN-Biberach 2 - SV Böckingen 2 2:6
1 Holzinger, Armin - Arnst, Viktor 0:1
2 Rüdiger, Gerald - Nidens, Vladimir 0:1
3 Späth, René - Bückert, Alfred ½:½
4 Offergeld, Detlef - Leiker, Eduard ½:½
5 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios - Schöner, Bela 1:0
6 Link, Bernd - Heinz, Eduard 0:1
7 Seyfert, Torsten - Drewniok, Waldemar 0:1
8 Gerold, Robin - Nowikow, Siegfried 0:1
Br. SV Ivanchuk 1 - SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1 5:3
1 Zovkic, Dominik - Leppich, Witold 0:1
2 Shamis, Vyacheslav - Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen +:-
3 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. - Weber, Roland 1:0
4 Zovkic, Predrag - Kohler, Timo 0:1
5 Dukic, Ivica - Weigend, Erwin 1:0
6 Vintonjak, Darko - Gerhäusser, Martin 0:1
7 Kristo, Zdravko - Feiler, Herbert 1:0
8 Puskas, Joakim - Beierle, Hugo 1:0
Br. SC Neckarsulm 2 - SC Künzelsau 1 4,5:3,5
1 Brez, Maxim - Buchholz, Bruno 0:1
2 Drofenik, Branko - Pihaly, Josef 1:0
3 Holzinger, Markus - Schulz, Berthold 1:0
4 Weber, Yannik - Hoffmann, Jörg 0:1
5 Rafler, Bernd - Beetz, Fabian +:-
6 Thullner, Johann - Messerschmidt, Nicolas 0:1
7 Broncel, Kevin - Waldmann, Christoph 1:0
8 Thullner, Thomas - Sobko, Andreas ½:½
Br. TSV Gerabronn 1 - SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 3:5
1 Arndt, Heiko - Eschelwek, Frank 0:1
2 Mack, Fabian - Frey, Timo ½:½
3 Däuber, Andreas - Rieck, Timo 1:0
4 Schmidt, Matthias - Riedel, Thomas 0:1
5 Klasnja, Darko - Trui, Dominik 0:1
6 Roll, Steffen - Retzbach, Gerd 0:1
7 Juergens, Hans Günther - Lehner, Erich 1:0
8 Weipert, Simon - Wintterle, Jürgen ½:½
Br. SC Widdern 1 - SV Bad Rappenau 1 6:2
1 Bopp, Alexander - Klein, Jürgen ½:½
2 Nietsch, Michael - Reuss, Andreas 1:0
3 Strobel, Dieter - Kluger, Lukas ½:½
4 Muench, Werner - Kern, Hans-Joachim 1:0
5 Reinert, Peter - Osterberger, Michael 1:0
6 Boschmann, Werner - Okrafka, Jacek 0:1
7 Kinderreich, Alexander - Schwiering, Wolfgang 1:0
8 Dirks, Alexander - Holz, Christian 1:0

Tabelle nach der 2. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)