> Bezirksliga Ostalb 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Ostalb 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bopfingen 1

1 Meyer, Martin; (DWZ: 1655-22) Punkte: 2.5
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-114 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Beier, Dietmar (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1313-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1759-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Weber, Manuel (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Schäfer, Ronald (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1997-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1777-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Schulz, Volker (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1767-27 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1849-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Schoessler, Alfred; (DWZ: 1859-68) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schumacher, Klaus (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1830-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Taurozza, Enea (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1063-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1755-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Garbe, Raimond (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Rieck, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-27 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Minich, Sven; (DWZ: 1700-20) Punkte: 6.0
3 Häussler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1822-56 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Strauch, Jürgen (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1677-45 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Felde, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Heunemann, Florian (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-43 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Höring, Lutz (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Beier, Lukas (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1850-37 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1585-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Lenz, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1712-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schüle, Tristan; (DWZ: 1638-15) Punkte: 5.0
4 Fritz, Alexander (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1794-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Waldmann, Heinz (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1540-73 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Miller, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1600-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Abele, Edmund (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Zirlik, Rudi (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-108 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Kolmykov, Dmitry (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1533-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Siopidis, Alexander (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Lutz, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1494-33) Punkte: 2.5
5 Seviour, Charles (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1228-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Knolmayer, Volker (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-143 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Scheuerle, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1598-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Geißinger, Rainer (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-86 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Wohlfrom, Stefan (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-90 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 del Conte, Florian (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1651-33 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Kinzler, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1532-35) Punkte: 2.5
6 Graczikowski, Göran (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1107-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Tufek, Amsal (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1443-23 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
5 Hümer, Sven (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1699-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1636-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Grünewald, Tom; (DWZ: 1380-34) Punkte: 1.5
5 Reinders, Christian (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Hess, Bianca (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1361-54 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Knödler, Michael (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1659-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Mützel, Mario (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1708-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Baumann, Wolfgang (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1536-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1576-40 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Bossert, Artur; (DWZ: 1362-48) Punkte: 1.5
6 Brumm, Rainer (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1749-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Prochnau, Jens (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1007-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Wahl, Thore (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1626-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Neubauer, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1572-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Joas, Thomas (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1618-64 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Kolmykov, Egor (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1722-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Schwager, Gerhard (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1605-35 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Reicherter, Hermann (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1532-77 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-23 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
9 Birkle, Walter; (DWZ: 1492-17) Punkte: 2.0
7 Ihrig, Pascal (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1632-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Balle, Noah (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 822-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Incik, Abdurrahman (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1676-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Rathgeber, Karl (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1385-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Häfele, Arndt; (DWZ: 1375-42) Punkte: 0.5
8 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1540-62 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Hammel, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1545-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
11 Minich, Peter; (DWZ: 1285-20) Punkte:
12 Graser, Günter; (DWZ: 1355-38) Punkte: 0.5
7 Paarmann, Ingo (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1616-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
13 Jackel, Ewald; (DWZ: 1352-18) Punkte: 1.0
8 Rieg, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1488-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Kraenzle, Karl (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1418-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1569-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
14 Eckardt, Viktor; (DWZ: 1085-1) Punkte:
15 Minich, Sascha; (DWZ: 1041-8) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fischer, Willy (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1275-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Conradi, Jannis (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1443-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Schäfer, Emil (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1527-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
16 Hosch, Harald; (DWZ: 1255-36) Punkte: 0.5
8 Latzel, Hans (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1383-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8