Bezirksliga Ostalb 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberkochen 2

1 Streck, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1644-51) Punkte: 0.0
1 Beier, Lukas (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1836-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1972-113 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Weigand, Luca; (DWZ: 1409-14) Punkte: 0.0
2 Kolmykov, Dmitry (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1748-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Conradi, Jannis; (DWZ: 1430-3) Punkte: 0.5
3 Wohlfrom, Stefan (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-89 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1872-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schumacher, Klaus (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1849-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Dressler, Marc; (DWZ: 1352-53) Punkte: 0.5
3 Häussler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Beier, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1293-35) Punkte: 0.5
4 Mützel, Mario (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1711-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Meyer, Martin (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-21 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-77 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Fritz, Alexander (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1802-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Taurozza, Enea; (DWZ: 1095-7) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kolmykov, Egor (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1695-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schoessler, Alfred (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1892-67 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Reinders, Christian (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1648-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Strauch, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1669-44) Punkte: 2.5
6 Incik, Abdurrahman (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Minich, Sven (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1608-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Brumm, Rainer (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1752-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Waldmann, Heinz; (DWZ: 1552-72) Punkte: 0.5
4 Schüle, Tristan (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1590-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1621-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Ihrig, Pascal (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
9 König, Gerd; (DWZ: 1437-53) Punkte: 0.5
7 Paarmann, Ingo (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1664-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Rubin, Peter; (DWZ: 1433-30) Punkte:
11 Seviour, Charles; (DWZ: 1207-12) Punkte: 0.5
8 Dressler, Marc (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1352-53 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Lutz, Heinrich (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1492-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
12 Graczikowski, Göran; (DWZ: 1124-13) Punkte: 0.5
6 Kinzler, Ulrich (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Schäfer, Emil (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1544-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
13 Prochnau, Jens; (DWZ: 1016-4) Punkte: 0.0
7 Bossert, Artur (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1398-47 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Latzel, Hans (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1355-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
14 Balle, Noah; (DWZ: 822-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Birkle, Walter (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1501-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Marsall, Walter; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Juschkin, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: