> B-Klasse Gmünd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Gmünd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF 90 Spraitbach 5

1 Abele, Tobias Jonas; (DWZ: 884-8) Punkte: 3.0
1 Marasco, Adriano (SV Schorndorf 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 777-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Frank, Holger (SC Leinzell 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 783-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Guancialino, David (SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 961-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Göhring, Frederik (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 959-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Kiemel, Noah; (DWZ: 792-4) Punkte: 2.0
2 Thlijan, Maya (SV Schorndorf 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Frank, Luca (SC Leinzell 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1033-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Breitweg, Felix (SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1035-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Lang, Björn (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 802-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Abele, Moritz; (DWZ: 766-3) Punkte:
4 Liska, Ben; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
3 Lindacher, Luca (SV Schorndorf 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Jukic, Marco (SC Leinzell 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 740-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Schurr, Colin (SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1006-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Eisenmann, Laura (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 840-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Liska, Nick; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Senger, Stefan (SV Schorndorf 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Schrotz, Lukas (SC Leinzell 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 964-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schurr, Aaron (SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 796-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Braga Geng, Leandro (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 742-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Grünberger, Luca; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Dalacker, Marc; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Baer, Maximilian (SV Schorndorf 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Dreher, Lea; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Mayer, Robin Noel; (DWZ: 767-1) Punkte:
10 Baumann, Lucas; (DWZ: 872-2) Punkte: 3.0
6 Thlijan, Mohamad (SV Schorndorf 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Haas, Luis (SC Leinzell 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 780-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Wildt, Edward (SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Paddeu, Pascal (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 801-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
11 Watzlawik, Anna; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Szypula, Matti; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Levai, Jermaine (SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Nirk, David (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
13 Glück, Sarah; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Cengiz, Ilyas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Banzhaf, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
6 Kohl, Lorenz (SC Leinzell 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 799-1 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
16 Stütz, Adrian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: