B-Klasse Gmünd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Leinzell 4

1 Frank, Holger; (DWZ: 805-6) Punkte: 2.0
1 Guancialino, David (SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 989-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Abele, Tobias Jonas (SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1033-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Göhring, Frederik (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 980-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Marasco, Adriano (SV Schorndorf 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 771-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Frank, Luca; (DWZ: 1011-11) Punkte: 3.0
2 Reisser, Nils (SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Kiemel, Noah (SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 853-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Lang, Björn (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 913-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Metaxas, Ioannis (SV Schorndorf 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Jukic, Marco; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Breitweg, Felix (SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1042-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Liska, Ben (SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 770-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Schrotz, Lucas; (DWZ: 1092-10) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schurr, Colin (SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1052-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Liska, Nick (SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 780-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Braga Geng, Leandro (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 727-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Lindacher, Luca (SV Schorndorf 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Rost, Jonas; (DWZ: 833-8) Punkte:
6 Haas, Luis; (DWZ: 970-2) Punkte: 4.0
5 Schurr, Aaron (SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 795-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Baumann, Lucas (SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 864-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Paddeu, Pascal (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 899-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Senger, Stefan (SV Schorndorf 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 751-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kohl, Lorenz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Banzhaf, Simon (SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Nirk, David (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 873-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Baer, Maximilian (SV Schorndorf 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Häußler, Florian; (DWZ: 737-4) Punkte: 1.0
6 Levai, Jermaine (SC Plüderhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 959-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Molotilova, Katharina (SV Schorndorf 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Ensle, Nick-Dustin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Biedenbacher, Julian; (DWZ: 944-10) Punkte:
11 Zweng, Christopher; (DWZ: 1159-26) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schuricht, Selia (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 796-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1