Landesliga Oberschwaben 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Weingarten 1

1 Szczep, Zbigniew; (DWZ: 2138-10) Punkte: 1.5
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2176-73 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2150-116 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2198-230 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-100 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1998-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
1 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1947-100 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Christ, Eberhard; (DWZ: 2033-139) Punkte: 3.5
2 Uhlmann, David (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2131-71 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1999-92 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1924-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1914-20 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Kraft, Julian; (DWZ: 2047-47) Punkte: 3.0
3 Dörflinger, Josef (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2131-63 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Natter, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1960-59 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-133 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1912-135 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1983-120 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1942-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Habisreutinger, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1891-42) Punkte: 2.0
4 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1903-120 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1932-87 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Schulze, Harald (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Schneider, Bruno (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1888-86 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Leser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1749-76) Punkte: 3.5
5 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1855-87 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1866-108 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1923-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1783-102 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1935-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Günther, Stefan; (DWZ: 1836-76) Punkte: 2.0
6 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1761-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1817-185 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1890-87 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1759-133 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1888-102 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1719-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Schmidt, Dirk; (DWZ: 1808-90) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1825-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1793-72 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1902-121 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1729-144 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1787-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1827-127 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Ringhut, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1731-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Buth, Phillip; (DWZ: 1713-45) Punkte: 3.5
8 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1747-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1740-87 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1869-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-111 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1669-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Reichstein, Juergen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1774-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Deuer, Marius (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1924-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Hoffmann, Wieland; (DWZ: 1591-56) Punkte: 1.0
7 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1721-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-120 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1918-80 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Kühnel, Markus; (DWZ: 1605-81) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
11 Streicher, Roland; (DWZ: 1667-65) Punkte:
12 Möhrle, Josef; (DWZ: 1575-112) Punkte: 1.0
8 Löffler, Florian (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1678-64 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Müller, Hubert; (DWZ: 1481-139) Punkte: 0.0
8 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1709-125 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
14 Sluka, Pavel; (DWZ: 1472-9) Punkte:
15 Kreuzer, Artur; (DWZ: 1474-15) Punkte:
16 Haag, Roland; (DWZ: 1517-79) Punkte: