Landesliga Oberschwaben 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Biberach 2

1 Müller, Daniel; (DWZ: 2070-129) Punkte: 1.0
1 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1924-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Akhras, Khaled (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-100 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Gagel, Florian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2181-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2075-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Reimche, Vadim; (DWZ: 2048-192) Punkte: 6.0
2 Abt, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1880-142 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1998-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Sick, Oliver (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2269-68 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1912-135 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1999-92 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Langwieser, Alexander (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2068-58 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Merk, Tobias; (DWZ: 2030-85) Punkte: 2.5
2 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1914-20 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Schulze, Harald (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kinzig, Lars (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-107 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen; (DWZ: 1888-59) Punkte: 0.5
2 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2176-73 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1783-102 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Rothmund, Joachim; (DWZ: 1889-158) Punkte: 4.5
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1983-120 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Dikich, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1942-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2022-94 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1759-133 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-133 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1866-108 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
6 Behringer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1910-33) Punkte: 4.0
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1935-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Schotten, Karl (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-68 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1903-120 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1729-144 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1932-87 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Zessin, Frank; (DWZ: 1820-57) Punkte: 2.0
4 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1888-102 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Dirsam, Ahmad (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-2 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Hörsch, Florian (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1855-87 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-111 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1923-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1817-185 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Haberbosch, Herbert; (DWZ: 1780-108) Punkte: 2.5
5 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1669-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Lewandowski, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1762-109 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1783-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1890-87 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1793-72 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
9 Sander, Lucia; (DWZ: 1730-165) Punkte: 1.5
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-120 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Özdemir, Murat (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1687-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1719-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1604-69 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1902-121 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
10 Röttinger, Eugen; (DWZ: 1893-55) Punkte: 3.0
8 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1625-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1827-127 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1825-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Zell, Mirjam (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1675-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
11 Matuschek, Nicolai; (DWZ: 1772-60) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1869-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Winter, Richard; (DWZ: 1632-81) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1747-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1740-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
13 Funk, Felix; (DWZ: 1720-27) Punkte:
14 Scherer, Walter; (DWZ: 1723-106) Punkte:
15 Dollinger, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1619-94) Punkte: 0.0
8 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1694-84 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Wegener, Andreas; (DWZ: 1599-52) Punkte: