Bezirksliga OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Laichingen 1

1 Jacob, Matthaeus; (DWZ: 1875-94) Punkte: 2.5
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1882-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2068-104 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Janson, Gregor (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Straub, Johannes; (DWZ: 1771-101) Punkte: 1.5
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1889-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Brunner, Andre (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Rohrsetzer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1674-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Mannal, Rolf (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-47 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Wolff, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1750-86) Punkte: 2.0
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2035-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1833-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Deiringer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1634-132 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Geisdorf, Uwe (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1671-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf; (DWZ: 1719-43) Punkte: 3.0
4 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 König, Frank (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1626-87 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-79 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-53 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Hermanns, Alexander; (DWZ: 1563-36) Punkte: 1.0
5 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1845-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1667-72 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Rybka, Dieter (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1605-73 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Mayer, Johannes (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1564-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1572-109 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Siewert, Patrick; (DWZ: 1495-50) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schätz, Marco (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1723-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Schmid, Herbert; (DWZ: 1500-57) Punkte: 1.5
6 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Meyer, Stefan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1639-76 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1586-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Mayer, Matthias (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1522-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1592-111 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Terboven, Gregor; (DWZ: 1254-11) Punkte: 1.5
7 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1527-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Hertkorn, Dieter (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
9 Woidt, Klaus-Peter; (DWZ: 1287-63) Punkte:
10 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1202-102) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schaff, Anton (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1409-83 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Zuger, Zvonko (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1582-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
11 Bauer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1262-63) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1645-55 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1326-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
12 Bengel, Petros; (DWZ: 1538-30) Punkte:
13 Mangold, Florian; (DWZ: 1337-19) Punkte:
14 Vöhringer, Hans; (DWZ: 1171-39) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1474-103 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
15 Siewert, Horst; (DWZ: 1011-43) Punkte:
16 Sontheimer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1144-45) Punkte: