Bezirksliga OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Blaustein 1

1 Hunold, Lothar; (DWZ: 1904-64) Punkte: 3.0
1 Kandel, Harald (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-67 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1882-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-162 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Mannal, Rolf; (DWZ: 1789-47) Punkte: 1.0
2 Janson, Gregor (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1889-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schluricke, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1715-46 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-101 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
3 Geisdorf, Uwe; (DWZ: 1671-53) Punkte: 2.5
3 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1674-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2035-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1679-80 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1645-178 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-86 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kirchner, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1638-53) Punkte: 1.5
4 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1634-132 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1709-125 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Denkinger, Robert; (DWZ: 1572-109) Punkte: 1.5
5 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-79 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1845-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1632-74 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Teubner, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1592-111) Punkte: 3.0
6 Mayer, Johannes (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1564-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Pieczka, Kevin (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1491-123 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Hertkorn, Dieter; (DWZ: 1473-8) Punkte: 0.5
7 Mayer, Matthias (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1522-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-49 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Zahn, Achim (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1549-103 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Terboven, Gregor (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1254-11 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Huppertz, Anton; (DWZ: 1424-80) Punkte:
9 Walther, Roger-Guido; (DWZ: 1326-11) Punkte: 1.5
7 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Bauersfeld, Michael (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1733-77 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Janik, Alexander (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1543-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Bauer, Wolfgang (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1262-63 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Barth, Kurt; (DWZ: 1418-49) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1474-103 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Zell, Michael (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1479-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1275-65 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1445-79 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Hösler, Erich; (DWZ: 1468-19) Punkte: