Bezirksliga OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Obersulmetingen 1

1 Müller, Philipp; (DWZ: 1882-43) Punkte: 3.0
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-94 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2068-104 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Deuer, Marius (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1924-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Heinzelmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1889-67) Punkte: 3.0
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-101 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Mannal, Rolf (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Brunner, Andre (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1918-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Deiringer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Gretzinger, Andreas; (DWZ: 2035-69) Punkte: 5.0
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-86 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Geisdorf, Uwe (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1671-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1833-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-162 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 König, Frank (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1626-87 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
4 Beul, Heiko; (DWZ: 1770-53) Punkte: 1.5
4 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1679-80 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1586-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Böhringer, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1794-51) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-53 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1724-66 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1709-125 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Hengstberger, Ulli; (DWZ: 1845-50) Punkte: 5.0
5 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1572-109 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-27 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Waltner, Herbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1434-92 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Gretzinger, Bernd; (DWZ: 1652-49) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Hertkorn, Dieter (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Bucher, Klaus (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Pieczka, Kevin (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Kienle, Fabian (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1402-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Volz, Klaus; (DWZ: 1709-76) Punkte: 4.0
7 Terboven, Gregor (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1254-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1326-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1667-72 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Zahn, Achim (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1549-103 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Gnandt, Michael (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1459-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
9 Hein, Christoph; (DWZ: 1645-55) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bauer, Wolfgang (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1262-63 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Maucher, Richard; (DWZ: 1607-70) Punkte: 1.0
8 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1527-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Zell, Michael; (DWZ: 1479-33) Punkte: 1.0
8 Barth, Kurt (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1418-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
12 Jöchle, Klaus; (DWZ: 1465-44) Punkte:
13 Pufahl, Alex; (DWZ: 1420-28) Punkte:
14 Pufahl, Jens; (DWZ: 1418-16) Punkte:
15 Glaser, Christoph; (DWZ: 1267-10) Punkte:
16 Engel, Joachim; (DWZ: 1307-73) Punkte: