> Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 5

1 Schmidt, Markus; (DWZ: 1753-108) Punkte: 6.0
1 Cavic, Vladimir (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1670-3 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1747-133 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Scheffknecht, Lukas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-56 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Graf, Maximilian (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-93 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Walz, Matthias (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Hesselbarth, Dieter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Bausch, Raimund; (DWZ: 1637-42) Punkte: 4.0
2 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1674-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1742-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-103 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-104 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-21 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Meinhardt, Alexander (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1603-17 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Scheffel, Ioan; (DWZ: 1716-5) Punkte: 4.5
3 Pillin, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1529-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-177 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-45 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1635-74 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1585-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1500-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Herter, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1733-147) Punkte: 5.5
4 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1644-155 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-79 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-100 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1739-98 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-77 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1356-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Taghiani, Afschin; (DWZ: 1684-16) Punkte: 6.0
5 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1568-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Jerratsch, Bruno (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-132 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1613-103 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1473-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-99 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-87 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-17 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Raabe, Stephan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Potapov, Aleksey; (DWZ: 1855-5) Punkte: 8.0
6 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1595-30 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 König, Lars (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1482-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Brunki, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-71 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-47 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Bisanz, Markus (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1340-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1355-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1424-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Haak, Moritz; (DWZ: 1643-34) Punkte: 2.0
7 Fuchs, Michael (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1498-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Müller, Klaus (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1370-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Kühnle, Marc (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1333-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Zakrzewski, Alexander; (DWZ: 1601-26) Punkte: 4.0
7 Momirov, Peter (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1494-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1453-78 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schelkle, Günter (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1375-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-152 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1195-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Brosig, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1382-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
9 Ghebrehiwet, Dawit; (DWZ: 1600-3) Punkte: 1.0
7 Furs, Andreas (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1456-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
10 Kanevskyi, Iurii; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
8 Martinovic, Nikola Lazar (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 860-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Bischoff, Mathias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1442-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2) +:-
11 Weisensel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1458-117) Punkte:
12 Eißmann, Olaf; (DWZ: 1609-53) Punkte: 2.0
8 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1176-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1533-26 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1681-66 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
13 Alkabetz, Michael; (DWZ: 1619-23) Punkte: 3.0
8 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1416-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1604-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Molsner, Stefan (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1207-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
14 Leitherer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1815-25) Punkte: 3.0
8 Dick, Andreas (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1381-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1527-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1) 1:0
15 Romer, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1443-24) Punkte:
16 Sharp, David; (DWZ: 1170-8) Punkte: