> Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSF Ditzingen 2

1 Giebler, Kai; (DWZ: 1845-93) Punkte: 6.5
1 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-103 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Cavic, Vladimir (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1670-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Kanaian, Alex (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Stuhrmann, Rainer (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1761-21 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1753-108 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1747-133 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Scheffknecht, Lukas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-56 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Schmid, Bernd; (DWZ: 1788-104) Punkte: 5.5
2 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-100 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1674-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Walz, Matthias (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Hesselbarth, Dieter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Meinhardt, Alexander (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1603-17 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1742-34 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Lind, Stephan; (DWZ: 1739-98) Punkte: 7.0
3 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-99 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1657-92 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1500-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Herter, Eberhard (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1733-147 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-14 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-177 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-45 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Wenzel, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1721-87) Punkte: 5.0
4 Brunki, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-71 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Bohun, Roland (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1377-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1684-16 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1644-155 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-79 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Burian, Theodor; (DWZ: 1703-47) Punkte: 5.5
5 Fuchs, Michael (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1498-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Pillin, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1529-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-36 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Raabe, Stephan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Potapov, Aleksey (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1855-5 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 König, Lars (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Bernd (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1473-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Michna, Marcus; (DWZ: 1646-152) Punkte: 7.0
6 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1533-26 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-22 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1355-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1356-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1601-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Dick, Andreas (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1381-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1613-103 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Schelkle, Günter (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1375-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Krier, Oliver; (DWZ: 1681-66) Punkte: 7.5
7 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1355-52 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1568-59 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1585-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Jakobi, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 945-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1424-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1609-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Kästle, Thomas (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1386-96 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1482-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Herr, Dominik (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1284-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Stegmiller, Dennis; (DWZ: 1497-45) Punkte: 5.0
8 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1193-20 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Momirov, Peter (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1494-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Brosig, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1382-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Kühnle, Marc (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1333-7 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Milarch, Harald (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1129-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1453-78 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
9 Kuhn, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1447-83) Punkte:
10 Wyrich, Stephan; (DWZ: 1416-39) Punkte: 1.0
7 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-17 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1619-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Sprenger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1496-49) Punkte: 1.0
8 Martinovic, Nikola Lazar (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 860-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
12 Izquierdo, Antonio; (DWZ: 1445-7) Punkte:
13 Feledi, Thomas; (DWZ: 1369-21) Punkte: 1.0
8 (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1) 1:0
14 Bitzel, Hubert; (DWZ: 1380-69) Punkte: 0.5
8 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1215-29 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1611-75 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Ropertz, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1429-11) Punkte: