> Bezirksliga OS Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Lindau 2

1 Jäckel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1944-63) Punkte:
2 Omert, Oliver Michael; (DWZ: 1914-50) Punkte: 3.5
1 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1664-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Geiger, Joachim (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-119 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Wolf, Thomas (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1970-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-111 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Keckeisen, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-67 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Greussing, Stefan; (DWZ: 1957-49) Punkte: 5.0
2 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-64 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1634-87 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1914-125 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Mira, Helene (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2040-131 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1861-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Starcevic, Bozo (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-159 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Beck, Andreas; (DWZ: 1614-44) Punkte: 0.5
3 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1650-82 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-118 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Oberndörfer, Frank (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1854-232 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Montgomery, Mike; (DWZ: 1707-83) Punkte: 3.5
4 Pohl, Manfred (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1644-189 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Spang, Markus (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Heyer, Thomas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1738-110 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-115 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1658-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Voss, Michael; (DWZ: 1621-72) Punkte: 1.5
5 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-74 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schuler, Dominik (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-38 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Weimer, Wolfgang (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1734-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-117 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1935-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Kalker, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-124 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1766-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Weissenberger, Julius; (DWZ: 1613-18) Punkte: 3.5
6 Hiller, Jürgen (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1423-76 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Heil, Peter (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1664-134 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Fuchs, Florian (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1664-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1574-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Zimmermann, Alwin; (DWZ: 1554-86) Punkte: 0.5
6 Leser, Jasmin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Balz, Swetlana (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1545-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
9 Schade, Michael; (DWZ: 1496-11) Punkte: 2.0
7 Hopf, Julian (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Rothmund, Fritz (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-41 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
6 Rothermel, Leonhard (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1713-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Grasmik, Johann (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1866-47 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Steidle, Arthur (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Zoll, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1656-80 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Streitenberger, Philipp; (DWZ: 1590-67) Punkte: 1.0
8 Tomaschek, Fynn (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Jehle, Roman (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1630-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1477-97 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
11 Baron, Steffen; (DWZ: 1529-39) Punkte: 1.0
8 Matancic, Viktor (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1331-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Finkous, Berthold; (DWZ: 1427-16) Punkte:
13 Rabel, Peter; (DWZ: 1462-45) Punkte:
14 Baron, Simon; (DWZ: 1600-21) Punkte:
15 Schwaiger, Jurij; (DWZ: 1318-13) Punkte:
16 Ritter, Philipp; (DWZ: 1239-7) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kott, Darius (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1639-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4