> Bezirksliga OS Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Wangen 1

1 Gauss, Gustav; (DWZ: 2142-84) Punkte: 3.5
1 Schweigert, Werner (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-78 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1970-54 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-115 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Ganslmayer, Anton; (DWZ: 1765-38) Punkte: 1.5
1 Keckeisen, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-67 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Geiger, Joachim (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-119 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Wolf, Thomas (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1914-125 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1861-63 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Köberle, Georg; (DWZ: 1664-46) Punkte: 2.0
1 Omert, Oliver Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1914-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1878-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1634-87 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Oberndörfer, Frank (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1854-232 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-92 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Lehmann, Klaus; (DWZ: 1630-64) Punkte: 2.0
2 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-49 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Starcevic, Bozo (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-159 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-79 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1935-37 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-81 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Betzen, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1650-82) Punkte: 2.0
3 Beck, Andreas (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-44 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-118 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Heyer, Thomas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1738-110 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kalker, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-124 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
6 Ortmann, Helmut; (DWZ: 1824-3) Punkte: 4.5
5 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-47 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Spang, Markus (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-27 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-117 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1658-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Hehn, Stefan; (DWZ: 1620-14) Punkte: 1.5
6 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1766-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Weimer, Wolfgang (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1734-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Fuchs, Florian (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1664-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Pohl, Manfred; (DWZ: 1644-189) Punkte: 2.5
4 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-83 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Leser, Jasmin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Rothermel, Leonhard (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1713-62 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Heil, Peter (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1664-134 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Steidle, Arthur (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
9 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1457-74) Punkte: 2.0
5 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1621-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Rothmund, Fritz (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-41 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Jehle, Roman (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1630-7 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Kreh, Wilhelm (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1609-88 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1866-47 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
10 Jusciak, Ute; (DWZ: 1455-58) Punkte:
11 Hiller, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1423-76) Punkte: 1.0
6 Weissenberger, Julius (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1612-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Heydt, Robert (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1644-114 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1477-97 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
12 Nieswandt, Joseph; (DWZ: 1366-133) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kott, Darius (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Staresina, Mirko (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-137 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
13 Luther, Martin; (DWZ: 1198-45) Punkte:
14 Hopf, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schade, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1496-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1574-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Buck, Gerhard (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1609-79 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Günther (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1414-61 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1642-82 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Tomaschek, Fynn; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Streitenberger, Philipp (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1590-67 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Balzer, Tilo (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1742-173 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1