> Bezirksliga OS Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Mengen 2

1 Geiger, Joachim; (DWZ: 1720-119) Punkte: 3.5
1 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Omert, Oliver Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1911-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Ganslmayer, Anton (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1765-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Starcevic, Bozo (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-158 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schweigert, Werner (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-78 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1970-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Meger, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1634-87) Punkte: 1.0
2 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1861-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1664-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Wolf, Thomas (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-60 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1935-124 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-115 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Wannenmacher, Matthias; (DWZ: 1702-64) Punkte: 3.0
3 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-83 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1759-96 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-79 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Oberndörfer, Frank (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1874-231 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-92 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Schuler, Dominik; (DWZ: 1731-38) Punkte: 1.5
4 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1621-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1576-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-118 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Schedel, Christoph; (DWZ: 1621-47) Punkte: 3.0
4 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1658-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Weissenberger, Julius (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1612-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Ortmann, Helmut (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1824-3 ) +:- 4.5 aus 6
5 Spang, Markus (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Heyer, Thomas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1746-109 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1881-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Leser, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1661-47) Punkte: 4.0
6 Zimmermann, Alwin (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1554-86 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Pohl, Manfred (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1644-189 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Rothermel, Leonhard (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1713-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1716-116 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Rothmund, Fritz; (DWZ: 1634-41) Punkte: 4.5
5 Kalker, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-124 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Schade, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1496-11 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
6 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-74 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Jehle, Roman (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1630-7 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Heil, Peter (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1664-134 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1866-47 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Kott, Darius; (DWZ: 1566-41) Punkte: 3.5
6 Balz, Swetlana (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Ritter, Philipp (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1239-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Nieswandt, Joseph (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1366-133 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Freitag, Heinz (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1449-86 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schaffer, Walter (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1450-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Grasmik, Johann (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1477-97 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
9 Buck, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1609-79) Punkte: 1.5
7 Steidle, Arthur (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Hopf, Julian (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
10 Woroschejkin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1641-14) Punkte: 1.5
8 Wiemer, Michael (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1431-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Simon, Andreas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1546-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
11 Rebholz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1296-11) Punkte:
12 Schmitt, Thomas; (DWZ: 1411-33) Punkte: 1.0
7 Vollbrecht, Michael (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1499-78 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1639-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
13 Czarkowski, Ingo; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Sauter, Horst; (DWZ: 1462-72) Punkte: 0.5
8 Staresina, Mirko (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1658-136 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
15 Kieferle-Reuter, Petra; (DWZ: 1530-52) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jocham, Klaus (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1452-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Martin, Fritz; (DWZ: 1247-88) Punkte: