> Bezirksliga OS Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Leutkirch 1

1 Schweigert, Werner; (DWZ: 2151-78) Punkte: 5.0
1 Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-111 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-66 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Gauss, Gustav (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Geiger, Joachim (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-119 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Keckeisen, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1970-54 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Wolf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1917-60) Punkte: 5.0
2 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1861-63 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Omert, Oliver Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1914-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Ganslmayer, Anton (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1765-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1634-87 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1878-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1914-125 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Stadelmayer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1617-79) Punkte: 2.5
2 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-115 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-81 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Starcevic, Bozo (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-159 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Oberndörfer, Frank (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1854-232 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Rünz, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1740-118) Punkte: 5.0
3 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-92 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1658-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Beck, Andreas (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1650-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Schuler, Dominik (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Heyer, Thomas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1738-110 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Spang, Markus; (DWZ: 1755-27) Punkte: 3.5
4 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1935-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Fuchs, Florian (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1664-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-83 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Ortmann, Helmut (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1824-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-117 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Weimer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1734-15) Punkte: 3.0
5 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Balz, Swetlana (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1621-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Hehn, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1620-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1766-97 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Heil, Peter (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1664-134 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Rothermel, Leonhard; (DWZ: 1713-62) Punkte: 3.0
7 Steidle, Arthur (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schade, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1496-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Pohl, Manfred (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1644-189 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Leser, Jasmin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1574-64 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Jehle, Roman; (DWZ: 1630-7) Punkte: 3.0
6 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1866-47 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Streitenberger, Philipp (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1590-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-74 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Rothmund, Fritz (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-41 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1545-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Simon, Andreas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1546-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
9 Werner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1877-25) Punkte:
10 Wiwie, Manfred; (DWZ: 1709-53) Punkte:
11 Schweigert, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1611-76) Punkte:
12 Weizenegger, Christian; (DWZ: 1631-1) Punkte:
13 Werner, Inge; (DWZ: 1624-39) Punkte:
14 Schaffer, Walter; (DWZ: 1450-28) Punkte: 2.0
7 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1477-97 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1642-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Kott, Darius (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
15 Matancic, Viktor; (DWZ: 1331-18) Punkte: 0.0
8 Baron, Steffen (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1529-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Hanser, Bernd; (DWZ: 1286-17) Punkte: 1.0
8 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1639-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Heydt, Robert (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1644-114 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2