> Bezirksliga OS Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Wetzisreute 1

1 Hehle, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1970-54) Punkte: 2.0
1 Mira, Helene (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2040-131 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Omert, Oliver Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1914-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Gauss, Gustav (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Geiger, Joachim (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-119 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schweigert, Werner (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-78 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Heil, Marina; (DWZ: 1914-125) Punkte: 5.0
1 Keckeisen, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-115 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1861-63 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Ganslmayer, Anton (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1765-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1634-87 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Wolf, Thomas (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Oberndörfer, Frank; (DWZ: 1854-232) Punkte: 5.5
2 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1878-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1658-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Beck, Andreas (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-44 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1664-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Heyer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1738-110) Punkte: 4.0
3 Starcevic, Bozo (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-159 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Kalker, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-124 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1650-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-118 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Jäger, Georg; (DWZ: 1729-117) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-92 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Fuchs, Florian (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1664-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1621-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Ortmann, Helmut (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1824-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Leser, Jasmin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Spang, Markus (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Heil, Peter; (DWZ: 1664-134) Punkte: 2.0
5 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1935-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Balz, Swetlana (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Weissenberger, Julius (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1613-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Pohl, Manfred (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1644-189 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Rothmund, Fritz (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Weimer, Wolfgang (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1734-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Grasmik, Johann; (DWZ: 1675-37) Punkte: 2.5
6 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1766-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Steidle, Arthur (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Schade, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1496-11 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Kott, Darius (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Simon, Andreas; (DWZ: 1546-48) Punkte: 1.5
7 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1574-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1866-47 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Bazylevskyi, Stanislav (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1557-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 (SC Lindau 2) +:-
8 Woroschejkin, Alexander (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1641-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Jehle, Roman (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1630-7 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
9 Kreh, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1609-88) Punkte: 1.0
8 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1545-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-74 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Streicher, Roland; (DWZ: 1637-167) Punkte: 1.0
7 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1477-97 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
11 Heydt, Robert; (DWZ: 1644-114) Punkte: 1.5
8 Hiller, Jürgen (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1423-76 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Hanser, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1286-17 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
12 Streicher, Werner; (DWZ: 1529-187) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schmidt, Günther (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1414-61 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Huber, Michael; (DWZ: 1574-87) Punkte:
14 Kreh, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1532-78) Punkte:
15 Gut, Josef; (DWZ: 1465-78) Punkte: