> Bezirksliga OS Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiler im Allgäu 2

1 Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor; (DWZ: 2018-111) Punkte: 0.5
1 Schweigert, Werner (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-78 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Omert, Oliver Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1875-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Mira, Helene; (DWZ: 2040-131) Punkte: 1.0
1 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1970-54 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1896-115) Punkte: 4.5
2 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1935-124 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Keckeisen, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-83 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Gauß, Gustav (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1634-87 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Mittermeier, Peter; (DWZ: 1885-92) Punkte: 4.0
3 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-118 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1716-116 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1861-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1664-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Feistauer, Dirk; (DWZ: 1893-36) Punkte: 5.5
4 Spang, Markus (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-27 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Heil, Peter (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1664-134 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Starcevic, Bozo (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-158 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1658-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1621-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-64 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Pfanner, Tobias; (DWZ: 1816-52) Punkte: 4.5
5 Weimer, Wolfgang (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1734-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Grasmik, Johann (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Kalker, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-124 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
5 Zimmermann, Alwin (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1554-86 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Ortmann, Helmut (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1824-3 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Leser, Jasmin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
7 Dahm, Gerald; (DWZ: 1866-47) Punkte: 6.5
6 Jehle, Roman (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1630-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Simon, Andreas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1546-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-77 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Fuchs, Florian (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1664-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Schade, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1496-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-74 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Rothmund, Fritz (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-41 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Berteit, Peter; (DWZ: 1477-97) Punkte: 3.0
7 Schaffer, Walter (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1450-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Streicher, Roland (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1652-166 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1759-96 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Balz, Swetlana (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Streitenberger, Philipp (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1590-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Hiller, Jürgen (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1423-76 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Kott, Darius (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
9 Sutter, Erhard; (DWZ: 1639-47) Punkte: 3.0
8 Hanser, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1286-17 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1576-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Ritter, Philipp (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1239-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schmitt, Thomas (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1411-33 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Staresina, Mirko; (DWZ: 1685-137) Punkte: 2.5
7 Steidle, Arthur (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Nieswandt, Joseph (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1366-133 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Sauter, Horst (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1462-72 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Schmidt, Günther; (DWZ: 1414-61) Punkte: 1.5
8 Streicher, Werner (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1543-186 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Bazylevskyi, Stanislav (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1557-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hopf, Julian (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
12 Feßler, Jakob; (DWZ: 1612-39) Punkte:
13 Feßler, Norbert; (DWZ: 1549-34) Punkte:
14 Hogelucht, Werner; (DWZ: 1598-53) Punkte:
15 Zebandt, Martin; (DWZ: 1386-38) Punkte:
16 Dorner, Armin; (DWZ: 1638-78) Punkte: