Kreisliga OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Langenau 3

1 Bretschneider, Dirk; (DWZ: 1575-39) Punkte: 0.0
1 Zierke, Markus (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1754-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Kromer, Thomas (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1836-114 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Saum, Hermann (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan; (DWZ: 1419-9) Punkte: 3.0
1 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1636-77 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Zuger, Zvonko (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Kreutzer, Julian (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-51 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Hymer, Heiko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1665-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Bako, Boto; (DWZ: 1647-31) Punkte: 0.5
2 Frank, Matthias (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1496-31 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Neef, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1705-72) Punkte: 1.5
2 Gröner, Martin (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1478-66 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3 Händel, Eckhard (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1527-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Ojstosek, Mirko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1433-101 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Nagy, Eduard; (DWZ: 1580-10) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-103 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Schröttner, Erwin (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1487-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Folusewytsch, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1503-32) Punkte: 2.0
2 Goda, Frederic (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1598-139 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Matausic, Vlado (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1419-46 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
4 Höret, Günter (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1622-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Zyadah, Mahmoud (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1611-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Egle, Arthur (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1460-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Rossmanith, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1502-60) Punkte: 1.0
5 Siebel, Wolfgang (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1414-86 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
8 Gulde, Franz; (DWZ: 1509-66) Punkte: 1.0
6 Gall, Josef (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Gyaja, Georg (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1454-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Schilling, Peter (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
9 Stöckle, Peter; (DWZ: 1243-19) Punkte: 2.5
3 Kelemen, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1532-98 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Aberle, Frederico (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1376-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Borowsky, Bernd (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1387-111 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Fuchsloch, Jan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-30 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Scholz, Michael (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1453-85 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
10 Napierala, Jascha; (DWZ: 1145-6) Punkte: 0.0
4 Rieken, Bernd (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1337-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Keifert, Elijah; (DWZ: 1272-3) Punkte: 3.0
5 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1322-82 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Ruck, Guido (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1219-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Rieber, Klaus (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1414-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Lais, Juri (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1431-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
12 Doll, Luca Fabio; (DWZ: 1397-10) Punkte: 2.0
6 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1275-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Rahimi, Yahya (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1129-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Jackson, Richard (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1175-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Sauter, Moritz (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1386-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Beck, Georg (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1493-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
13 Bako, Evelin; (DWZ: 1174-17) Punkte: 0.0
7 Gerdes, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1267-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Hafes, Hassan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1368-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
14 Nagy, Andrea; (DWZ: 1001-13) Punkte: 0.0
8 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1359-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Schwarz, Anton; (DWZ: 984-8) Punkte:
16 Yilmaz, Semseddin Efe; (DWZ: -) Punkte: