Kreisliga OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Laupheim 2

1 Zuger, Zvonko; (DWZ: 1582-46) Punkte: 1.5
1 Honold, Gerhard (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1581-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1419-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Zierke, Markus (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1754-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Kromer, Thomas (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1836-114 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Schauwecker, Daniel; (DWZ: 1554-45) Punkte:
3 Janson, Robert; (DWZ: 1494-33) Punkte: 0.5
2 Möller, Jan-Christian (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1762-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Gröner, Martin; (DWZ: 1478-66) Punkte: 2.0
2 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1705-72 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
1 Goda, Frederic (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1598-139 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Frank, Matthias (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1496-31 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Kreutzer, Julian (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton; (DWZ: 1474-103) Punkte: 0.0
3 Nagy, Eduard (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Kelemen, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1532-98 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Händel, Eckhard (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1527-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Zyadah, Mahmoud (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1611-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Matausic, Vlado; (DWZ: 1419-46) Punkte: 0.5
3 Kopelmann, Pablo (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1681-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Folusewytsch, Siegfried (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1503-32 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
4 Gyaja, Georg (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1454-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Siebel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1414-86) Punkte: 1.0
4 Renz, Peter (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1565-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Rossmanith, Gerhard (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-60 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3 Kikic, Radovan (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1488-24 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Borowsky, Bernd (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1387-111 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
8 Gall, Josef; (DWZ: 1412-53) Punkte: 2.0
5 Kast, Karl (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Gulde, Franz (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1509-66 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Rieken, Bernd (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1337-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Jackson, Richard (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1175-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Schilling, Peter (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
9 Weckenmann, Franz; (DWZ: 1399-55) Punkte: 3.5
6 Schüle, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1322-82 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Lang, Daniel (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1118-5 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
5 Fuchsloch, Jan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
10 Aberle, Frederico; (DWZ: 1376-19) Punkte: 3.0
7 Schöll, Philipp (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1413-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Stöckle, Peter (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1243-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Sauter, Berthold (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1328-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Winter, Anton (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 910-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Rieber, Klaus (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1414-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Pacewski, Julien; (DWZ: 1294-15) Punkte:
12 Rahimi, Yahya; (DWZ: 1129-2) Punkte: 0.0
8 Münch, Franz (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1417-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Doll, Luca Fabio (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1397-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Hafes, Hassan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1368-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
13 Bejga, Thomas; (DWZ: 1079-3) Punkte: 1.0
7 Braig, Elmar (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1635-99 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 App, Rolf (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1125-89 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Maucher, Matthias; (DWZ: 1103-18) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ufschlag, Hannelore (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1084-83 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Paraskevopoulos, Haritos; (DWZ: 1079-8) Punkte: