> A-Klasse OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 4

1 Henle, Arthur; (DWZ: 1591-60) Punkte: 2.5
1 Löffler, Florian (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1602-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schlecker, Günther (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1638-56 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1672-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Kast, Stephan (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1454-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Kreienbring, Alexander (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Haug, Harald; (DWZ: 1614-120) Punkte: 4.0
2 Zell, Hannah (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-80 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1539-68 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Haghenbeck, Adolf (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1650-74 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Breitinger, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1396-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Naafs, Uwe (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Jeckle, Markus; (DWZ: 1553-48) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1371-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Behringer, Max (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1386-9 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Zell, Michael (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1502-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Münch, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1401-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Kuhn, Klaus-Peter (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-20 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Kühn, Bernd; (DWZ: 1611-106) Punkte: 1.0
3 Geiger, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1551-77 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Reimann, Heiko; (DWZ: 1545-10) Punkte: 2.5
4 Vogt, Andreas (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1508-1 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Müller, Felix (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1357-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Jöchle, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1462-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Hahn, Georg (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1442-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Frommer, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1618-17) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schirra, Sabine (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1446-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1365-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Weinmann, Jonas (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1297-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1520-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Mangold, Hans (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1350-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Pletz, Bernd (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1403-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Rimmele, Paul; (DWZ: 1377-26) Punkte: 2.5
5 Löffler, Bruno (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1369-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1265-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Pham, Duc (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1257-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Böss, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1325-66 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Dettling, Philipp Maximilian (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1359-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Brischar, Rolf; (DWZ: 1317-82) Punkte: 4.0
6 Rieger, Max (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1326-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Adolf, Leonard (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Müller, Maximilian (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 990-1 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Glaser, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1277-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Mangold, Martin (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1295-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Spasic, Boris (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1109-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
9 Stumpf, Vitalij; (DWZ: 1580-12) Punkte:
10 Geiger, Rolf; (DWZ: 1551-77) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1416-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schöll, Jürgen (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1345-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
11 Kraus, Johannes; (DWZ: 1377-34) Punkte: 0.5
7 Rieger, Felix (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1228-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
12 Schirra, Sabine; (DWZ: 1446-56) Punkte: 3.0
8 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1423-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Kast, Jochen (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1090-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kreienbring, Marco (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1255-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
13 Löffler, Bruno; (DWZ: 1369-46) Punkte:
14 Rieger, Max; (DWZ: 1326-56) Punkte:
15 Sturm, Paul; (DWZ: 1273-196) Punkte: 0.0
8 Böck, Kimberly (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1372-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Ertle, Andre; (DWZ: 1268-17) Punkte: 1.0
8 Zenzinger, Alexander (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2