> A-Klasse OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Neu-Ulm 2

1 Fix, Gerald; (DWZ: 1672-67) Punkte: 3.0
1 Kreienbring, Alexander (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1539-68 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1591-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-59 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Kücherer, Johannes (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1425-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Janik, Alexander; (DWZ: 1532-16) Punkte: 0.0
2 Kast, Stephan (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1454-22 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
3 Haghenbeck, Adolf; (DWZ: 1419-4) Punkte: 1.5
2 Naafs, Uwe (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1371-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
2 Haug, Harald (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-120 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1650-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Breitinger, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1396-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Berg, Michael; (DWZ: 1306-13) Punkte: 0.0
4 Münch, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1401-38 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
5 Behringer, Max; (DWZ: 1386-9) Punkte: 1.5
3 Vogt, Andreas (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1467-2 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Zell, Michael (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1502-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Mangold, Hans (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1350-62 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
6 Müller, Felix; (DWZ: 1357-8) Punkte: 2.5
3 Kuhn, Klaus-Peter (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Billmayer, Rainer (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1385-20 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
4 Reimann, Heiko (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1545-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Jöchle, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1462-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Böss, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1325-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Weinmann, Jonas; (DWZ: 1297-12) Punkte: 2.5
4 Hahn, Georg (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1442-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1276-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1618-17 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1506-33 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Hinz, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1246-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Lutz, Daniel; (DWZ: 1184-7) Punkte: 1.5
6 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Kasper, Horst (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1139-50 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Focht, Paul; (DWZ: 1288-35) Punkte:
10 Krüger, Julius; (DWZ: 1241-7) Punkte: 1.0
5 Pletz, Bernd (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1403-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Pham, Duc; (DWZ: 1257-8) Punkte: 2.0
6 Spasic, Boris (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1109-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1266-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Rimmele, Paul (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1377-26 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
12 Müller, Maximilian; (DWZ: 990-1) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kreienbring, Marco (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1255-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Adolf, Leonard (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Brischar, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1314-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Glaser, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1277-12 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Weinmann, Leander; (DWZ: 791-1) Punkte:
14 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen; (DWZ: 1423-81) Punkte: 2.0
8 Rettich, Andreas (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1013-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Friede, Georg (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1435-65 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schirra, Sabine (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1446-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Zell, Hans-Peter (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1228-58 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2