> A-Klasse OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Berghülen 2

1 Schüle, Daniel; (DWZ: 1700-28) Punkte:
2 Kücherer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1425-20) Punkte: 0.0
1 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1672-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Kast, Stephan; (DWZ: 1454-22) Punkte: 5.0
1 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Kreienbring, Alexander (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Löffler, Florian (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1602-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1539-68 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1591-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Janik, Alexander (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1532-16 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Breitinger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1396-23) Punkte: 2.5
2 Naafs, Uwe (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Zell, Hannah (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-80 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1371-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Haug, Harald (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-120 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Haghenbeck, Adolf (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Münch, Franz; (DWZ: 1401-38) Punkte: 2.0
2 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1650-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Kuhn, Klaus-Peter (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Geiger, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1551-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Vogt, Andreas (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1508-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Berg, Michael (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1306-13 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Mangold, Hans; (DWZ: 1350-62) Punkte: 2.5
3 Zell, Michael (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1502-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Hahn, Georg (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1442-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Löffler, Bruno (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1369-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Billmayer, Rainer (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1385-20 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1618-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Behringer, Max (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1386-9 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
7 Böss, Franz; (DWZ: 1325-66) Punkte: 2.5
4 Jöchle, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1462-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Pletz, Bernd (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1403-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Rieger, Max (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1326-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1365-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Rimmele, Paul (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1377-26 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Müller, Felix (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1357-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Mangold, Martin; (DWZ: 1295-18) Punkte: 2.5
5 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1520-32 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
6 Hemmert, Julian (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1347-17 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Ertle, Andre (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1268-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1265-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Brischar, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1317-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
9 Schöll, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1345-43) Punkte: 4.0
7 Kornfeld, Günter (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1246-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Deiringer, Julius (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1309-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Steigerwald, Simone (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1088-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Geiger, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1551-77 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Brandenburg, Martin; (DWZ: 1268-44) Punkte:
11 Brandenburg, Dirk; (DWZ: 1218-42) Punkte: 0.0
6 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Rieger, Felix (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1228-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Hinz, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1246-22) Punkte: 1.5
7 Engel, Joachim (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1295-74 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Brunner, Linus (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1319-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Weinmann, Jonas (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1297-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
13 Eisele, Philipp; (DWZ: 1253-19) Punkte: 0.5
8 Zell, Hans-Peter (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1228-58 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Kasper, Horst; (DWZ: 1139-50) Punkte: 0.5
8 Lutz, Daniel (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1184-7 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Kast, Jochen; (DWZ: 1090-20) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schirra, Sabine (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1446-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Brenner, Michael; (DWZ: 1193-19) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kreienbring, Marco (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1255-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5