B-Klasse OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Obersulmetingen 3

1 Prall, Jens; (DWZ: 1257-21) Punkte: 1.0
1 Beck, Georg (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1493-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Bauer, Wolfgang (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1262-63 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Schneider, Stephan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1502-43 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Fiedler, Markus; (DWZ: 1407-35) Punkte: 3.5
2 Jaganjac, Merdad (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Woidt, Klaus-Peter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1287-63 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Honold, Jan (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1450-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Fauler, Markus (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1333-84 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Bayer, Karl-Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schad, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1229-42) Punkte: 2.0
3 Moll, Oliver (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1306-31 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1202-102 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Eisele, Philipp (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1256-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 App, Rolf (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1125-89 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Dammann, Harald; (DWZ: 1308-48) Punkte: 4.5
4 Koch, Florentin (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Sontheimer, Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1144-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Hinz, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1241-20 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1247-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Ott, Sebastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1309-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Braig, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1163-34) Punkte: 1.5
5 Schröttner, Ursula (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-38 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Brandenburg, Martin (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1240-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Kast, Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Moll, Pascal; (DWZ: 1080-22) Punkte: 1.5
6 Raschert, Peter (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1149-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Vöhringer, Hans (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1171-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 App, Martin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1178-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Gretzinger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1017-16) Punkte: 0.5
6 Siewert, Horst (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1011-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Fülle, Hans-Jörg (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1244-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Böhringer, Roman; (DWZ: 1039-12) Punkte: 1.5
7 Schleining, Viktor (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1037-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Harzer, Robin (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Brandenburg, Dirk (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1237-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Fetzer, Rainer (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 926-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Hörrle, Walter (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1234-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
9 Glanz, Philipp; (DWZ: 1272-24) Punkte: 1.0
6 Pfetsch, Michael (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1151-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Hecht, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1346-35) Punkte:
11 Hofmann, Jochen; (DWZ: 1146-35) Punkte: 1.5
8 Terboven, Justus (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Kasper, Horst (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1172-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Fetzer, Manuel (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 994-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
12 Lohas, Georg; (DWZ: 1183-33) Punkte: 0.0
7 Frank, Helmut (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1135-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
13 Hecht, Josef; (DWZ: 1295-93) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kast, Jochen (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1036-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Bayer, Hans (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1073-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
14 Fischer, Heidi; (DWZ: 1288-73) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kollmann, Wendelin Florian (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 972-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Haarmann, Belanna (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 989-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1029-71) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ruhland, Johannes (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1074-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
16 Stühle, Felix; (DWZ: 1086-7) Punkte: