B-Klasse OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Ehingen 2

1 Beck, Georg; (DWZ: 1493-2) Punkte: 3.5
1 Prall, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1257-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Bauer, Wolfgang (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1262-63 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Honold, Jan (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1450-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Kreutzer, Stefan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1438-47 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Schröttner, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1489-19) Punkte:
3 Jaganjac, Merdad; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
2 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Woidt, Klaus-Peter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1287-63 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Hinz, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1241-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Fauler, Markus (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1333-84 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
4 Moll, Oliver; (DWZ: 1306-31) Punkte: 2.5
3 Schad, Benjamin (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1229-42 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
3 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1202-102 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Brandenburg, Martin (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1240-43 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
3 Cortes, Sven (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1234-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Koch, Florentin; (DWZ: 1301-6) Punkte: 0.0
4 Dammann, Harald (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1308-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Sontheimer, Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1144-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 App, Rolf (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1125-89 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Schröttner, Ursula; (DWZ: 1237-38) Punkte: 1.0
5 Braig, Wolfgang (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1163-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Vöhringer, Hans (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1171-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kasper, Horst (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1172-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1247-47 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Raschert, Peter; (DWZ: 1149-47) Punkte: 1.0
6 Moll, Pascal (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1080-22 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Siewert, Horst (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1011-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Kast, Jochen (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1036-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 App, Martin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1178-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schleining, Viktor; (DWZ: 1037-8) Punkte: 3.0
7 Böhringer, Roman (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1039-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Harzer, Robin (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Ruhland, Johannes (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1074-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Fetzer, Rainer (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 926-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
9 Kollmann, Wendelin Florian; (DWZ: 972-34) Punkte: 2.0
8 Fischer, Heidi (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1288-73 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Fetzer, Manuel (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 994-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
10 Schleining, David Jan; (DWZ: 910-5) Punkte: 0.0
7 Brenner, Michael (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1173-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Gomes Stiehle, Amadeus; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Wenger, Florian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Rentschler, Tim; (DWZ: 796-1) Punkte: