B-Klasse OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Laichingen 2

1 Bauer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1262-63) Punkte: 0.5
1 Braig, Elmar (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1635-99 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
1 Prall, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1257-21 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Beck, Georg (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1493-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Hinz, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1241-20 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Woidt, Klaus-Peter; (DWZ: 1287-63) Punkte: 0.0
2 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Jaganjac, Merdad (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Brandenburg, Martin (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1240-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1202-102) Punkte: 1.5
3 Siegel, Julian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1272-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Schad, Benjamin (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1229-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Moll, Oliver (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1306-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Mangold, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1237-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Sontheimer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1144-45) Punkte: 2.0
4 Eberle, Volker Michael (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1155-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Dammann, Harald (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1308-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Koch, Florentin (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Kast, Jochen (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1036-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Vöhringer, Hans; (DWZ: 1171-39) Punkte: 2.0
5 Zomartova, Ilya (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1083-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Moll, Pascal (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1080-22 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Schröttner, Ursula (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Ruhland, Johannes (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1074-15 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Siewert, Horst; (DWZ: 1011-43) Punkte: 1.0
6 Gretzinger, Thomas (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1017-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Raschert, Peter (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1149-47 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Brenner, Michael (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1173-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Hermanns, Frederik; (DWZ: 764-5) Punkte: 0.0
6 Wehrwein, Dennis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 945-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Jouria, Haitham; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Mangold, Florian; (DWZ: 1337-19) Punkte:
10 Bengel, Petros; (DWZ: 1538-30) Punkte:
11 Bengel, Berthold; (DWZ: 950-12) Punkte:
12 Harzer, Robin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
7 Böhringer, Roman (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1039-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Schleining, Viktor (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1037-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Korra, Rexhep (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Terboven, Justus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
7 Datsenko, Denis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 903-7 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Hofmann, Jochen (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1146-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Eisele, Hans (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 788-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Schmid, Florian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5) +:-
15 Felkel, Laura; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Colbus, Vanessa; (DWZ: -) Punkte: