B-Klasse OS Nord 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Berghülen 3

1 Honold, Jan; (DWZ: 1450-39) Punkte: 1.0
1 Dentler, Thomas (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1490-6 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Beck, Georg (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1493-2 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Eisele, Philipp; (DWZ: 1256-17) Punkte: 0.0
2 Bayer, Karl-Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-49 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
1 Braig, Elmar (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1635-99 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Schad, Benjamin (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1229-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Hinz, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1241-20) Punkte: 2.0
3 Ott, Sebastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1309-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Dammann, Harald (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1308-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Jaganjac, Merdad (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Bauer, Wolfgang (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1262-63 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Brandenburg, Martin; (DWZ: 1240-43) Punkte: 3.0
3 Eberle, Volker Michael (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1155-1 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Braig, Wolfgang (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1163-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Moll, Oliver (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1306-31 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
2 Woidt, Klaus-Peter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1287-63 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Brandenburg, Dirk; (DWZ: 1237-40) Punkte: 2.5
4 Kast, Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Weber, Pascal (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Böhringer, Roman (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1039-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Kasper, Horst; (DWZ: 1172-48) Punkte: 1.0
5 Fülle, Hans-Jörg (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1244-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Wehrwein, Dennis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 945-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Hofmann, Jochen (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1146-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Schröttner, Ursula (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-38 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Mangold, Thomas; (DWZ: 1237-11) Punkte: 1.0
3 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1202-102 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Kast, Jochen; (DWZ: 1036-18) Punkte: 3.0
6 Hörrle, Walter (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1234-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Datsenko, Denis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 903-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Hecht, Josef (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1295-93 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Raschert, Peter (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1149-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Sontheimer, Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1144-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Ruhland, Johannes; (DWZ: 1074-15) Punkte: 1.0
7 Frank, Helmut (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1135-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Eiswirth, Eugen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1114-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1029-71 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Schleining, Viktor (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1037-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Vöhringer, Hans (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1171-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
10 Brenner, Michael; (DWZ: 1173-17) Punkte: 3.0
8 Abt, Samuel (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 943-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schleining, David Jan (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 910-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Siewert, Horst (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1011-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Nuri, Nauruz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Korra, Rexhep; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
8 Bayer, Hans (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1073-9 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
8 (TSG Ehingen 2) +:-
7 Harzer, Robin (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Deckenbach, Timo; (DWZ: 1004-11) Punkte:
14 Werner, Achim; (DWZ: 868-3) Punkte:
15 Deckenbach, Franz; (DWZ: 1014-31) Punkte:
16 Eisele, Hans; (DWZ: 788-8) Punkte: 1.0
8 Terboven, Justus (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3