> C-Klasse OS Nord 2018/2019 - Topscorer

C-Klasse OS Nord 2018/2019: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Bachmor, Martin SV Steinhausen 1266-2 6,0 6 100
2 Gnandt, Michael SV Steinhausen 1450-38 6,0 6 100
3 Arndt, Edgar TSV Westerstetten 1533-16 5,5 6 92
4 Kienle, Simon SV Steinhausen - 5,0 6 83
5 Sturm, Paul SV Jedesheim 1273-196 4,5 6 75
6 Linder, Josef TSV Westerstetten 1338-40 4,5 6 75
7 Korra, Rexhep TSV Berghülen 1441-2 4,0 5 80
8 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz SC Obersulmetingen 1013-74 4,0 6 67
9 Schaff, Anton SV Steinhausen 1411-85 4,0 6 67
10 Bolkart, Hubert SV Jedesheim 1154-80 3,5 6 58
11 Waltner, Herbert SV Steinhausen 1443-95 3,5 6 58
12 Ammon, Günther TSV Westerstetten 1017-39 3,0 3 100
13 Kircher, Christian SV Jedesheim 1204-20 3,0 3 100
14 Bühler, Anna SC Weiße Dame Ulm 968-2 3,0 4 75
15 Eiswirth, Marc SC Weiße Dame Ulm 991-14 3,0 4 75
16 Zell, Hans-Peter SC Obersulmetingen 1228-58 3,0 4 75
17 Miller, Josef SV Jedesheim 1426-63 3,0 4 75
18 Hofmann, Jochen SC Obersulmetingen 1116-38 3,0 5 60
19 Fischer, Heidi SC Obersulmetingen 1194-75 3,0 5 60
20 Pfaff, Andreas TSV Westerstetten 1235-14 3,0 6 50
21 Arndt, Jonas TSV Westerstetten - 2,5 4 63
22 Zell, Rüdiger SV Jedesheim 1028-28 2,5 5 50
23 Haustein, Hans SV Jedesheim 1144-45 2,5 5 50
24 Deckenbach, Timo TSV Berghülen 1011-12 2,5 6 42
25 Hecht, Josef SC Obersulmetingen 1232-96 2,5 6 42
26 Nalam, Mokshadha SC Weiße Dame Ulm 960-6 2,0 2 100
27 Parschan, Andreas SV Jedesheim 1471-75 2,0 3 67
28 Kienle, Fabian SV Steinhausen 1298-3 2,0 4 50
29 Eisele, Hans TSV Berghülen 817-10 2,0 6 33
30 Algaier, Wolfgang TSV Berghülen 823-2 2,0 6 33
31 Werner, Achim TSV Berghülen 899-4 2,0 6 33
32 Nuri, Nauruz TSV Berghülen 1155-1 2,0 6 33
33 Lohas, Georg SC Obersulmetingen 1193-36 2,0 6 33
34 Pfaff, Leander TSV Westerstetten 857-22 1,5 3 50
35 Roppelt, Noel SC Laupheim 799-2 1,5 5 30
36 Bejga, Thomas SC Laupheim 1048-5 1,5 6 25
37 Rahimi, Yahya SC Laupheim 1099-4 1,5 6 25
38 Pacewski, Julien SC Laupheim 1302-16 1,0 1 100
39 Kasubowski, Daniel SC Laupheim - 1,0 2 50
40 Pufahl, Paul SC Obersulmetingen 1019-11 1,0 2 50
41 Buck, Fabian SC Obersulmetingen 1053-1 1,0 2 50
42 Wehrwein, Daniel SC Weiße Dame Ulm - 1,0 3 33
43 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1000-9 1,0 3 33
44 Heisler, Peter TSV Westerstetten 1132-37 1,0 3 33
45 Abt, Samuel SC Weiße Dame Ulm 930-9 1,0 4 25
46 Boch, Simon SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1018-2 1,0 4 25
47 Zimmermann, Robert SC Laupheim 814-2 1,0 5 20
48 Rafie, Hossein SC Laupheim 867-1 1,0 5 20
49 Eiswirth, Eugen SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1122-4 1,0 6 17
50 Lisdorf, Lukas TSV Westerstetten 711-9 0,5 5 10
51 Gavrilov, Philipp SC Laupheim 786-1 0,5 5 10
52 Larkin, Roman SC Weiße Dame Ulm - 0,0 1 0
53 Wohnhaas, Kai SV Steinhausen - 0,0 1 0
54 Dossenberger, Raphael SV Jedesheim - 0,0 1 0
55 Werner, Leon SC Laupheim - 0,0 1 0
56 Bühler, Marian TSV Berghülen 962-17 0,0 1 0
57 Koch, Michael SC Weiße Dame Ulm - 0,0 2 0
58 Kordt, Moritz SV Jedesheim - 0,0 3 0
59 Prieb, Daniel SC Weiße Dame Ulm 773-2 0,0 3 0