> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 1

1 Hengstler, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1873-81) Punkte: 4.5
1 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Rutz, Jürgen (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1912-146 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2022-94 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2113-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-153 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2009-150 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Baur, Michael (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1586-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Zepf, Axel; (DWZ: 1967-43) Punkte: 3.5
2 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Kissling, David (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-92 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-84 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2040-118 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-114 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Narr, Kevin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-110 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Grimm, Richard; (DWZ: 1917-93) Punkte: 5.5
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-95 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Bregenzer, Martin (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1821-105 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-80 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
3 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-89 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-88 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1959-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-92 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1875-189 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Karg, Oliver; (DWZ: 1837-42) Punkte: 6.0
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1825-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Klaus, Michael (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1738-82 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-81 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-48 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2047-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-7 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1888-85 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1796-94) Punkte: 2.5
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-120 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Pfister, Johannes (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-168 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-117 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1975-82 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1927-160 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1785-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Birkholz, Axel; (DWZ: 1831-159) Punkte: 5.0
6 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-87 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Pfister, Thomas (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1867-92 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-122 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-207 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1798-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-60 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Ringwald, Thomas; (DWZ: 1779-77) Punkte: 4.5
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1751-79 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Pfeiffer, Hermann (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1786-83 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1770-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1689-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1790-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1680-121 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1669-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Stirner, Christof; (DWZ: 1719-82) Punkte: 3.0
8 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Hartmann, Peter (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1564-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Akdemir, Kadri (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-21 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1669-91 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-23 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
9 Zimmermann, Armin; (DWZ: 1692-94) Punkte: 0.5
7 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1677-53 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Kemmler, Christoph; (DWZ: 1720-78) Punkte: 0.5
8 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1613-127 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
11 Mihalko, Andreas; (DWZ: 1566-11) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1950-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Butz, Peter; (DWZ: 1540-120) Punkte:
13 Zetto, Lukas; (DWZ: 1641-52) Punkte:
14 Hengstler, Lukas; (DWZ: 1615-76) Punkte: 0.5
8 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1567-17 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Eschle, Hubert; (DWZ: 1812-297) Punkte: 1.0
8 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1827-1 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1634-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1613-17 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
16 Billerbeck, Michael; (DWZ: 1659-34) Punkte: