> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1

1 Marquardt, Patrick; (DWZ: 2091-64) Punkte: 4.5
1 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-153 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2009-150 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Günter, Alexander; (DWZ: 1821-105) Punkte: 2.5
1 Baur, Michael (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1586-32 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-93 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Rutz, Jürgen (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1912-146 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Seyrich, Maximilian (SK Horb 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-69 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2113-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2040-118 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-114 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Kinkelin, Christian; (DWZ: 1930-81) Punkte: 5.0
2 Narr, Kevin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-110 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-95 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1837-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Kissling, David (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2022-94 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-92 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-88 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1959-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-92 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Kaufmann, Gunther; (DWZ: 1718-168) Punkte: 2.5
3 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1875-189 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1825-80 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Kissling, Wilfried (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-80 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-89 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-7 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Paul, Steffen; (DWZ: 1779-31) Punkte: 2.0
5 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-159 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Rutz, Marco (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-48 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1975-82 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1927-160 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Hahn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1753-49) Punkte: 2.0
4 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1785-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-120 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Bregenzer, Martin (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-116 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
5 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-122 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-207 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Bengsch, Norbert; (DWZ: 1632-151) Punkte: 4.0
5 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-60 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-87 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1855-91 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1689-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1790-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1798-52 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Mumper, Julian; (DWZ: 1659-31) Punkte: 2.5
6 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1655-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1751-79 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Pfister, Johannes (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1613-127 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1827-1 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1758-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1680-121 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
9 Topic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1677-53) Punkte: 1.0
7 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1692-94 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Pfister, Thomas (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
10 Sulzbacher, Kurt; (DWZ: 1950-53) Punkte: 3.0
8 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1566-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Melzer, Reinhold (SK Horb 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1690-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-54 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
11 Bedeschi, Alessandro; (DWZ: 1673-49) Punkte:
12 Margrandner, Hermann; (DWZ: 1590-80) Punkte: 0.5
7 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1669-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
13 Seifritz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1559-10) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
8 Hartmann, Peter (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1564-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1787-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
14 Keim, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1625-51) Punkte: 1.0
8 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1701-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1514-97 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-23 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
15 Schoch, Martin; (DWZ: 1483-43) Punkte:
16 Filipovic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1399-58) Punkte: