> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Horb 1

1 Seyrich, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1930-69) Punkte: 1.0
1 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1821-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2113-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schroth, Georg; (DWZ: 2022-94) Punkte: 4.0
1 Narr, Kevin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-110 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-81 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-81 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Rutz, Jürgen (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1912-146 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-92 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-153 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2009-150 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Britsch, Dennis; (DWZ: 1931-80) Punkte: 2.5
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-93 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-168 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Kissling, Wilfried (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-89 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2040-118 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Steiglechner, Julius; (DWZ: 1970-48) Punkte: 6.5
2 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-114 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1875-189 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-95 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1837-42 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Rutz, Marco (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2047-87 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1959-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Beuter, Christof; (DWZ: 1908-117) Punkte: 7.5
3 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-92 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1888-85 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1825-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-94 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Bregenzer, Martin (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1975-82 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1927-160 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-7 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Melzer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1867-92) Punkte: 6.5
4 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1785-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-120 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-159 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-151 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Pfister, Johannes (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-122 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-207 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-51 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
7 Britsch, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1770-68) Punkte: 3.0
5 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-59 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-87 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Pfister, Thomas (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1827-1 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1790-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Akdemir, Kadri; (DWZ: 1637-21) Punkte: 1.5
6 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1798-52 ) +:- 4.5 aus 9
5 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Stirner, Christof (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1719-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
9 Seyrich, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1760-62) Punkte: 0.5
7 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1680-121 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
10 Buhlmann, Werner; (DWZ: 1613-127) Punkte: 3.0
7 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1655-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1751-79 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1720-78 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Kanz, Karsten (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1623-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1648-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1758-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
11 Panetta, Rodolfo; (DWZ: 1602-81) Punkte: 1.0
8 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1545-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1693-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1802-92 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Bäuerle, Horst; (DWZ: 1475-67) Punkte:
13 Saile, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1462-50) Punkte:
14 Deißenberger, Max Richard; (DWZ: 1295-20) Punkte: 0.0
8 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1522-96 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Hohl, Marcel; (DWZ: 1080-2) Punkte: 0.0
8 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1665-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Melzer, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1690-55) Punkte: 1.0
8 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1950-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3