> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rangendingen 1

1 Sonnberger, Reinhard; (DWZ: 2113-75) Punkte: 3.5
1 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1821-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Seyrich, Maximilian (SK Horb 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-153 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Gorgs, Alfred; (DWZ: 2097-92) Punkte: 6.5
1 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2009-150 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Baumann, Volker (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-81 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2022-94 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Rutz, Jürgen (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1912-146 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schwenk, Andreas; (DWZ: 2026-89) Punkte: 5.0
2 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2040-118 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-114 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Föll, Jana (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 712-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-95 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-93 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-168 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Kissling, Wilfried (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1927-160 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Huber, Martin; (DWZ: 2047-87) Punkte: 4.0
3 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1959-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1837-42 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-48 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Rutz, Marco (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-207 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
5 Baumann, Frank; (DWZ: 1975-82) Punkte: 6.0
4 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-7 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-92 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1875-189 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-94 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-117 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Bregenzer, Martin (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1758-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Rothfuß, Oliver; (DWZ: 1903-122) Punkte: 7.0
5 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-51 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1888-85 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1825-80 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-159 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1867-92 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Klaus, Michael (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1738-82 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1802-92 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Lipp, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1918-32) Punkte: 2.5
5 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-59 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1785-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-120 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Pfeiffer, Mark; (DWZ: 1689-38) Punkte: 3.5
6 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1798-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-87 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-77 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-151 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Pfister, Johannes (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
9 Mauz, Laurens; (DWZ: 1827-1) Punkte: 5.5
7 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1680-121 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1655-85 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1751-79 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1812-297 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1770-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Pfister, Thomas (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1669-91 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Muysers, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1652-85) Punkte:
11 Birkle, Josef; (DWZ: 1631-62) Punkte: 0.5
8 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1522-96 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1634-83 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Dieringer, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1613-65) Punkte:
13 Lamparter, Michael; (DWZ: 1682-23) Punkte: 0.5
8 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1669-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
14 Stockburger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1648-45) Punkte: 1.5
8 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1787-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1613-127 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
15 Schenk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1514-97) Punkte: 1.0
8 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1625-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
16 Lamparter, Nick; (DWZ: 1397-22) Punkte: