> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1

1 Schuler, Marc; (DWZ: 2074-65) Punkte:
2 Klaiß, Thomas; (DWZ: 2009-150) Punkte: 4.5
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-92 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-153 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Rutz, Jürgen (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1912-146 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Narr, Kevin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-110 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2022-94 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Goldinger, Peter; (DWZ: 2040-118) Punkte: 6.5
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-89 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Kissling, David (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-114 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1875-189 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1821-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin; (DWZ: 1959-67) Punkte: 4.5
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2047-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-92 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1785-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-95 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-93 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-81 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-48 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Willms, Martin; (DWZ: 1908-7) Punkte: 3.5
4 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1975-82 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1825-80 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1837-42 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-168 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-117 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Föll, Thomas; (DWZ: 1955-51) Punkte: 6.0
5 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-122 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Rutz, Marco (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-59 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1669-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-120 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1867-92 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Jetter, Karlheinz; (DWZ: 1727-68) Punkte: 3.5
6 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1689-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1927-160 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Bregenzer, Martin (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-68 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
6 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1798-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1693-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-87 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-159 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-151 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1770-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Frei, Peter; (DWZ: 1680-121) Punkte: 4.0
7 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1827-1 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-207 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Pfister, Johannes (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1682-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1751-79 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Seyrich, Jonathan (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1760-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Seeger, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1749-23) Punkte: 6.0
8 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1631-62 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1758-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Pfister, Thomas (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1634-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1665-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Stirner, Christof (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1719-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1625-51 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1613-127 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
10 Bihorac, Edis; (DWZ: 1791-29) Punkte:
11 Hieb, Johann; (DWZ: 1632-36) Punkte:
12 Bihorac, Husno; (DWZ: 1536-59) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kanz, Karsten (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1623-47 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
13 Morlock, Waltraud; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
7 Jauch, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1782-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Umpierrez, Matthias; (DWZ: 1518-7) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1733-60 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1522-96 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
15 Ronathee, Chakkrit; (DWZ: 1520-6) Punkte:
16 Marker, Johann; (DWZ: 1567-17) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1615-76 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1