> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1

1 Narr, Matthias; (DWZ: 1876-40) Punkte: 3.0
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2022-94 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2113-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-153 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2009-150 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1875-189 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Rutz, Jürgen (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1912-146 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Steiner, Dominik; (DWZ: 1880-63) Punkte: 4.5
2 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1821-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-92 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-84 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2040-118 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1888-85 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Kissling, David (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Weber, Lothar; (DWZ: 1844-95) Punkte: 3.0
3 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-93 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-48 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-89 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-88 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1959-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1785-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Rutz, Marco (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Stehle, Ottmar; (DWZ: 1825-80) Punkte: 4.5
4 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1837-42 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-168 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-117 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-122 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-92 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-60 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Bregenzer, Martin (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Hengstler, Georg; (DWZ: 1760-120) Punkte: 2.5
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1867-92 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1918-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1927-160 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1669-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Klaus, Michael (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1738-82 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Speck, Andreas; (DWZ: 1764-87) Punkte: 5.0
6 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-159 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-151 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1770-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1689-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-207 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1682-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Pfister, Johannes (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Narr, Franz; (DWZ: 1751-79) Punkte: 5.5
7 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1613-127 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1827-1 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1790-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1680-121 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1798-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1613-17 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Pfister, Thomas (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Mayer, Eduard; (DWZ: 1596-53) Punkte: 2.5
8 Stirner, Christof (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1719-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1559-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Melzer, Reinhold (SK Horb 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1690-55 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1648-45 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1758-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-23 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1701-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kanz, Karsten (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1623-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
9 Steiner, Johannes; (DWZ: 1342-84) Punkte:
10 Fischer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1563-74) Punkte:
11 Hermle, Manfred; (DWZ: 1598-65) Punkte:
12 Weber, Norbert; (DWZ: 1560-75) Punkte:
13 Hass, Roman; (DWZ: 1570-15) Punkte: 0.0
8 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1787-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
14 Braun, Martin; (DWZ: 1421-65) Punkte:
15 Glöckl, Adam; (DWZ: 1588-103) Punkte:
16 Vojvodic, Sawa; (DWZ: 1395-43) Punkte: