> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Winterlingen 1

1 Rutz, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1912-146) Punkte: 4.5
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-153 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1969-151 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1821-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2022-94 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Narr, Kevin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2013-111 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-92 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Kissling, David; (DWZ: 1827-41) Punkte: 3.5
2 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1927-160 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2040-118 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-81 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-114 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1875-189 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Kissling, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1815-88) Punkte: 4.0
3 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-207 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-168 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-92 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1888-85 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-89 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Rutz, Marco; (DWZ: 1726-54) Punkte: 3.0
3 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-48 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1785-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2047-87 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-95 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Bregenzer, Martin; (DWZ: 1624-68) Punkte: 2.0
4 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1790-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-93 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-117 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1975-82 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1825-80 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Klaus, Michael; (DWZ: 1738-82) Punkte: 1.0
5 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1802-92 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1837-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-122 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-120 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Pfister, Johannes; (DWZ: 1653-72) Punkte: 3.0
6 Jauch, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1782-38 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1796-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1680-121 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1798-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1867-92 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1655-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1689-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-87 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Pfister, Thomas; (DWZ: 1638-87) Punkte: 3.0
7 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1733-60 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-159 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1677-53 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1770-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1669-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1827-1 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1751-79 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
9 Lukács, Jozséf; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Kanz, Karsten; (DWZ: 1623-47) Punkte: 1.5
7 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1536-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1613-127 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
11 Pfeiffer, Hermann; (DWZ: 1786-83) Punkte: 1.5
7 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1787-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1665-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
12 Dech, Oliver; (DWZ: 1591-40) Punkte:
13 Kawetzki, Uwe; (DWZ: 1693-48) Punkte:
14 Dietmann, Franz-Josef; (DWZ: 1522-96) Punkte: 2.0
8 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1518-7 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1295-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1631-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
15 Hartmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1564-15) Punkte: 1.5
8 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1669-91 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Stirner, Christof (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1719-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1559-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
16 Mierse, Frank; (DWZ: 1369-61) Punkte: