> Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Geislingen 1

1 Kufleitner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1853-52) Punkte:
2 Wisbauer, Christian; (DWZ: 1774-55) Punkte: 5.0
1 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-88 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
1 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1984-95 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-116 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1965-131 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1636-179 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-121 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1785-93 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Graf, Edgar; (DWZ: 1759-40) Punkte: 3.5
2 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-106 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1566-77 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1894-76 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1554-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-96 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Schatz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1710-74) Punkte: 2.5
2 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Hees, Michael (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-189 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1569-137 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Vilkisky, Borys (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2082-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1648-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1745-75 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1873-90 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1773-121 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Juriatti, Eric; (DWZ: 1772-29) Punkte: 5.0
3 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-61 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-97 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Petroschka, Bernd (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-84 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-97 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-65 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Sutina, Robert; (DWZ: 1610-43) Punkte: 4.0
4 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1520-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1544-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1463-109 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-86 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1624-117 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
5 Schnell, Franz (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1669-164 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-141 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-91 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Gröger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1557-26) Punkte: 4.0
5 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-66 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1657-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Fix, Eugen (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1525-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1485-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1575-57 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-54 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
5 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1652-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Müller, Felix; (DWZ: 1502-40) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1495-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Kaltenbach, Dominik (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1441-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1588-69 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-70 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1505-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-78 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
9 Ergenc, Cem; (DWZ: 1509-53) Punkte: 5.0
7 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1388-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1605-66 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1284-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1593-17 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1499-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1539-70 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Backmann, Martin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1162-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1634-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
10 Ott, Alex; (DWZ: 1430-64) Punkte: 2.0
8 Stopper, Heinrich (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1418-111 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Kaltenbach, Volker (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1201-26 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Kunkel, Rüdiger (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1613-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Gulde, Matthias; (DWZ: 1489-42) Punkte:
12 Ott, Vasilij; (DWZ: 1407-47) Punkte:
13 Jenter, Carolin; (DWZ: 1305-43) Punkte: 0.5
7 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1480-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Backmann, Florin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1219-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
14 Wettki, Peter; (DWZ: 1271-55) Punkte: 0.5
8 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1391-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Schlaich, Christoph; (DWZ: 1344-21) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hahn, Niklas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1598-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
16 Schlaich, Markus; (DWZ: 1291-33) Punkte: