> Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 3

1 Canzek, Zlatko; (DWZ: 1710-116) Punkte: 4.5
1 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1785-93 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Klaiber, Ingo (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1984-95 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1965-131 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1636-179 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-121 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Gargallo, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1566-77) Punkte: 2.5
2 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-189 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1894-76 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1554-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-96 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1873-90 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Stroh, Valentin; (DWZ: 1569-137) Punkte: 1.0
3 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1773-121 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-106 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-74 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-61 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Vilkisky, Borys (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2082-2 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
3 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1648-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1745-75 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-97 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Hörnig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1552-97) Punkte: 3.5
4 Jauch, Bernd (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1782-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1515-96 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Hees, Michael (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-40 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-29 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1544-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-86 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1624-117 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Petroschka, Bernd (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-84 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-141 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Reuss, Herbert; (DWZ: 1463-109) Punkte: 2.0
5 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-65 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-66 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1430-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schnell, Franz (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1669-164 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Sauer, Otfried; (DWZ: 1485-66) Punkte: 5.0
6 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-91 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1388-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1657-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1557-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Kaltenbach, Dominik (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1588-69 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-70 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-78 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
7 Greiner, Michael; (DWZ: 1441-76) Punkte: 3.5
7 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1634-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Stopper, Franz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1605-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-40 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1284-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1593-17 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1499-78 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1505-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Hauser, Stefan (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1334-21 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
8 Stefani, Helmut; (DWZ: 1419-66) Punkte: 5.0
8 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1580-100 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Stopper, Heinrich (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1418-111 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Lazarz, Weronika (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1502-11 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1509-53 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Kaltenbach, Volker (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1201-26 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Kunkel, Rüdiger (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1613-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1512-38 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1539-70 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Backmann, Florin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1219-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
9 Prinz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1633-40) Punkte:
10 Riedlinger, Hans; (DWZ: 1580-100) Punkte:
11 Martin, Hagen; (DWZ: 1504-24) Punkte:
12 Keller, Anika; (DWZ: 1470-48) Punkte:
13 Föst, Kai; (DWZ: 1502-22) Punkte: 0.0
8 Adelmann, Edwin (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1302-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Eichele, Erik; (DWZ: 1339-45) Punkte:
15 Ryzkov, Viktor; (DWZ: 1331-81) Punkte:
16 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas; (DWZ: 1223-81) Punkte: