> Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rottweil 1

1 Keller, Harald; (DWZ: 1965-131) Punkte: 6.0
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-121 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1785-93 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-55 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-116 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1984-95 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1636-179 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Hummel, Klaus; (DWZ: 1894-76) Punkte: 6.0
2 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-97 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Sisto, Enrico (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1566-77 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1648-75 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-96 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Vilkisky, Borys; (DWZ: 2082-2) Punkte: 6.0
3 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-141 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Molz, Mike (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1569-137 ) +:- 1.0 aus 9
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-189 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Eckwert, Edgar; (DWZ: 1889-86) Punkte: 6.5
4 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-78 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Jauch, Bernd (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1782-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1520-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-106 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-97 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Maier, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1745-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Fuss, Thomas; (DWZ: 1832-71) Punkte: 4.5
5 Backmann, Martin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1162-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Hees, Michael (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1557-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1463-109 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-61 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1624-117 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Petroschka, Bernd (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Zeldin, Boris; (DWZ: 1588-69) Punkte: 6.5
5 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-66 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Klaiber, Markus (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1854-58 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
6 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1485-66 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1544-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1575-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Schnell, Franz (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1669-164 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Bumbulici, Stefan; (DWZ: 1593-17) Punkte: 5.0
6 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-91 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1495-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1509-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1441-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1430-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-70 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1505-7 ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
8 Kunkel, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1613-43) Punkte: 4.5
7 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1605-66 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1430-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-66 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Fix, Eugen (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1525-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1539-70 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
9 Altimira, Jordi; (DWZ: 1771-83) Punkte: 3.5
7 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1634-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Nepple, Rolf (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1499-74 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1284-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1499-78 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1582-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Eylandt, Guenter; (DWZ: 1529-78) Punkte:
11 Woelbl, Josef; (DWZ: 1635-166) Punkte: 0.5
7 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1388-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
12 Titz, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1590-147) Punkte: 1.5
8 Karan, Vladimir (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1598-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Kaltenbach, Volker (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1201-26 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
13 Winker, Peter; (DWZ: 1387-73) Punkte:
14 Parshin, Dmitry; (DWZ: 1366-11) Punkte: 0.5
8 Stopper, Heinrich (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1418-111 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1512-38 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
15 Mrekaj, Anton; (DWZ: 1249-9) Punkte:
16 Parshin, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1359-23) Punkte: