Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 2

1 Borkert, Reginald; (DWZ: 1824-43) Punkte: 5.5
1 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1578-181 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1934-123 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-92 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-56 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1719-119 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1920-133 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2004-97 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz; (DWZ: 1495-63) Punkte: 2.0
2 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1718-98 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1801-93 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1773-121 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1655-77 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-108 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1762-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1591-79 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-192 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
3 Brenner, Frank; (DWZ: 1668-77) Punkte: 5.0
3 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-77 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-99 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Molz, Mike (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-61 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-88 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Hees, Michael (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-41 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1596-139 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1881-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1866-62 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Friedrich, Johannes; (DWZ: 1704-21) Punkte: 1.5
4 Petroschka, Bernd (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1733-85 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-144 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1799-30 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1791-27 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
5 Maier, Michael; (DWZ: 1730-50) Punkte: 1.5
5 Schnell, Franz (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-166 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-87 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1455-63 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Schönegg, Rolf; (DWZ: 1634-120) Punkte: 4.5
6 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-89 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Jauch, Bernd (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-39 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1502-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1636-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1637-44 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
4 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-100 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-72 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1302-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Schönegg, Alexander; (DWZ: 1577-58) Punkte: 1.5
6 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-79 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1656-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1687-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1558-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1637-70 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Schönegg, Helmuth; (DWZ: 1536-71) Punkte: 4.0
7 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1505-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Backmann, Florin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1260-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1680-93 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1531-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1633-68 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1506-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1496-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1625-18 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
9 Masuero, Pietro; (DWZ: 1518-79) Punkte: 4.0
7 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1632-84 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1488-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Lazarz, Weronika (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1433-13 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1470-55 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1468-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1795-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Kaltenbach, Volker (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1200-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Appenzeller, Markus; (DWZ: 1519-39) Punkte: 6.0
8 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1528-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 (SC Oberndorf 1) +:-
8 Karan, Vladimir (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1598-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-57 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1444-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-68 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1422-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Efthymiou, Thomas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1037-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Boschanski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1388-51) Punkte:
12 Adelmann, Edwin; (DWZ: 1295-8) Punkte: 1.0
8 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1566-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Scharlach, Susanne; (DWZ: 1537-41) Punkte:
14 Maier, Edgar; (DWZ: 1226-20) Punkte: 0.5
8 Stopper, Heinrich (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1378-112 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7