Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Trossingen 1

1 Prokle, Erwin; (DWZ: 1594-67) Punkte: 0.0
1 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1867-190 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-121 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Schrade, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1607-180) Punkte: 3.0
1 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-61 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1816-91 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-96 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1867-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-116 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-132 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Pfriender, Harry; (DWZ: 1740-97) Punkte: 5.0
2 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1547-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1679-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-97 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1773-121 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1663-76 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-106 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1566-77 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1894-76 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Messner, Werner; (DWZ: 1777-76) Punkte: 5.5
3 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1648-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1470-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1667-142 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Jauch, Bernd (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1782-38 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Hees, Michael (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-40 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1569-137 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-86 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Petroschka, Bernd; (DWZ: 1729-84) Punkte: 4.5
4 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-19 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Fix, Eugen (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1525-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-88 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-65 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1520-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-29 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-97 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Schnell, Franz; (DWZ: 1679-165) Punkte: 4.5
5 Maier, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Kaltenbach, Dominik (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-91 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1523-97 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1657-57 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1463-109 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1588-69 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Welte, Martin; (DWZ: 1619-54) Punkte: 4.0
6 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1624-117 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1284-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
6 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1652-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1600-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1557-26 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
6 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1485-66 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Georgiev, Yonko; (DWZ: 1528-8) Punkte: 3.0
7 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-70 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Kaltenbach, Volker (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1201-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1634-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Nepple, Rolf (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1508-75 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1441-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1593-17 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
9 Katholnig, Uwe; (DWZ: 1518-71) Punkte: 5.0
8 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1512-38 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Hauser, Stefan (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1334-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Karan, Vladimir (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1598-86 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1388-56 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1444-64 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1493-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-66 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Kunkel, Rüdiger (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1613-43 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
10 Weißhaar, Gernot; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Munz, Erich; (DWZ: 1441-93) Punkte: 0.0
8 Stopper, Heinrich (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1418-111 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
12 Rummler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1505-16) Punkte: 2.0
8 Backmann, Martin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1162-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1771-83 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5