> Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Oberndorf 1

1 Friedrich, Gerd; (DWZ: 1936-121) Punkte: 6.5
1 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1965-131 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-41 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Prokle, Erwin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1594-67 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1984-95 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1785-93 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-88 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-116 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Hoelsch, Rainer; (DWZ: 1873-90) Punkte: 7.0
2 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1554-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1636-179 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-189 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1761-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-106 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1566-77 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Hertkorn, Michael; (DWZ: 1781-97) Punkte: 6.0
2 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1894-76 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1648-75 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-96 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-61 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1773-121 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1520-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Hees, Michael (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-40 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-29 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1569-137 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Lippert, Roland; (DWZ: 1706-141) Punkte: 5.5
3 Vilkisky, Borys (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2082-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1745-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1544-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-65 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1515-96 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-97 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Glage, Roland; (DWZ: 1617-88) Punkte: 3.5
5 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1624-117 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Petroschka, Bernd (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-84 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1430-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-91 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-66 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1657-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1557-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1463-109 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Lind, Roland; (DWZ: 1694-78) Punkte: 4.0
4 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-86 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1575-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1505-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Fix, Eugen (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1525-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1634-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1495-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1605-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-40 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1485-66 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
7 Hauser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1334-21) Punkte: 0.5
7 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1539-70 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1444-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1441-76 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
8 Backmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1162-7) Punkte: 0.0
5 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1582-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Kaltenbach, Dominik (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Karan, Vladimir (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1598-86 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1388-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1509-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
9 Backmann, Florin; (DWZ: 1219-5) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-70 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Kaltenbach, Volker (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1201-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1580-100 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Stopper, Heinrich (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1418-111 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1305-43 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9