> Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 2

1 Gomer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1785-93) Punkte: 3.5
1 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-116 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1965-131 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1636-179 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-121 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Klaiber, Ingo (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Ravlic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1761-10) Punkte: 0.0
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1873-90 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Gomer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1733-60) Punkte: 3.0
2 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1566-77 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1894-76 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1984-95 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-75 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-88 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Haller, Manfred; (DWZ: 1773-121) Punkte: 5.0
3 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1569-137 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1554-59 ) +:- 2.0 aus 8
2 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-96 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-97 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-189 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Molz, Mike; (DWZ: 1831-61) Punkte: 1.0
3 Vilkisky, Borys (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2082-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1648-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1520-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Jauch, Bernd; (DWZ: 1782-38) Punkte: 2.5
4 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-97 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-86 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1624-117 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1745-75 ) +:- 5.5 aus 9
7 Tächl, Armin; (DWZ: 1673-65) Punkte: 4.5
5 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1463-109 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1588-69 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1575-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Petroschka, Bernd (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-141 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-61 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1515-96 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-106 ) +:- 4.5 aus 9
4 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-29 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Krebel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1669-91) Punkte: 6.0
6 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1485-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1593-17 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-70 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schnell, Franz (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1669-164 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1544-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-66 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Hees, Michael (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-40 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
9 Braun, Armin; (DWZ: 1652-49) Punkte: 1.5
6 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Fix, Eugen (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1525-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1557-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
10 Scheuer, Volker; (DWZ: 1634-83) Punkte: 5.0
7 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1441-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1771-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1499-78 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1505-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-78 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Kaltenbach, Volker (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1201-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1495-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1657-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1509-53 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
11 Karan, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1598-86) Punkte: 4.0
8 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1590-147 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1512-38 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1539-70 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Backmann, Martin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1162-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Efthymiou, Jonas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1243-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1388-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1605-66 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
12 Riedlinger, Hans; (DWZ: 1580-100) Punkte: 1.0
8 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Backmann, Florin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1219-5 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
13 Canzek, Zlatko; (DWZ: 1710-116) Punkte:
14 Stroh, Valentin; (DWZ: 1569-137) Punkte:
15 Hörnig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1552-97) Punkte:
16 Hahn, Niklas; (DWZ: 1598-39) Punkte: 4.0
8 Efthymiou, Thomas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1025-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Stopper, Heinrich (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1418-111 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1282-71 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schlaich, Christoph (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1344-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1