Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2

1 Sulzbacher, Kurt; (DWZ: 1946-60) Punkte: 8.5
1 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-84 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Gässler, Holger (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1691-47 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1647-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-45 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Kanz, Karsten (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-49 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-306 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Mayer, Paul (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1365-85 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1632-82 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Bedeschi, Alessandro; (DWZ: 1639-50) Punkte: 3.0
2 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1485-106 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1671-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-58 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Pfeiffer, Hermann (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-85 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
2 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1571-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Margrandner, Hermann; (DWZ: 1553-83) Punkte: 2.0
3 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1476-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-98 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1629-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Seifritz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1622-14) Punkte: 4.0
4 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1404-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Hartmann, Peter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-14 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Schwarz, Gerd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Keim, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1590-55) Punkte: 5.0
5 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1556-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1444-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-98 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1431-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-121 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-19 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1641-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Schoch, Martin; (DWZ: 1440-44) Punkte: 4.5
6 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1344-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-7 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-2 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1704-54 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1548-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-105 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1448-15 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Filipovic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1383-60) Punkte: 3.5
7 Hohl, Marcel (SK Horb 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1084-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-7 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Pötzsch, Florian (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1215-12 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Kramer, Rolf (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Bihler, Helmut (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1359-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1500-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1421-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Nedic, Marijan; (DWZ: 1430-93) Punkte: 7.0
8 Johnson, Cedric (SK Horb 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 785-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1274-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Maurer, Markus (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1055-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
7 Kittel, Daniel (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1164-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Brand, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-86 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Müller, Gregor (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1503-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1431-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1362-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Bastian, Dennis; (DWZ: 1501-43) Punkte:
10 Schwalm, Lothar; (DWZ: 1413-86) Punkte:
11 Thiel, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1384-59) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
7 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1672-83 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
12 Raiber, Stefan; (DWZ: 1417-26) Punkte: 1.0
8 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1588-20 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1304-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
13 Panek, Felix; (DWZ: 1571-13) Punkte: 2.5
8 Huber, Jan (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1109-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1335-18 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1326-52 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Görlitzer, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1206-111) Punkte:
15 Schmitt, Peter; (DWZ: 1352-32) Punkte:
16 Roth, Steven; (DWZ: 1076-2) Punkte: