Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2

1 Bihorac, Edis; (DWZ: 1791-29) Punkte: 0.0
1 Kanz, Karsten (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-49 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Gässler, Holger; (DWZ: 1691-47) Punkte: 0.0
1 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-60 ) -:+ 8.5 aus 9
2 Pfeiffer, Hermann (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-85 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
3 Hieb, Johann; (DWZ: 1622-37) Punkte: 3.5
1 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1632-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-84 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1647-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-45 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-306 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-38 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2) +:-
4 Bihorac, Husno; (DWZ: 1456-61) Punkte: 3.5
2 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1629-30 ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
2 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1485-106 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1671-64 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-98 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2) +:-
5 Morlock, Waltraud; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
3 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1641-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1622-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1471-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-24 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
3 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1572-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2) +:-
6 Umpierrez, Matthias; (DWZ: 1444-8) Punkte: 3.0
4 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1448-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-55 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1476-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Glaser, Walter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1347-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Schwarz, Gerd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Schillinger, Peter; (DWZ: 1486-40) Punkte: 3.0
5 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1404-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-98 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1431-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-121 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2) +:-
8 Ronathee, Chakkrit; (DWZ: 1560-7) Punkte: 8.5
5 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1440-44 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1431-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-2 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
6 Bihler, Helmut (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1359-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1704-54 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
5 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2) +:-
9 Alnahhal, Ahmad; (DWZ: 1400-7) Punkte: 6.5
6 Plath, Jürgen (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1427-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1344-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Kramer, Rolf (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Kittel, Daniel (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1164-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Brand, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-86 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2) +:-
10 Pietras, Martin; (DWZ: 1261-34) Punkte:
11 Albrecht, Andreas; (DWZ: 1239-13) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1353-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
12 Dörr, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1204-30) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1762-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Baumelt, Roland (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1225-56 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1502-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
13 Baumer, Tim; (DWZ: 1363-13) Punkte:
14 Stuber, Paul; (DWZ: 1274-18) Punkte: 0.0
7 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-93 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1672-83 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
15 Zeller, Christian; (DWZ: 1063-20) Punkte: 1.0
7 (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2) +:-
16 Marker, Johann; (DWZ: 1588-20) Punkte: 7.0
8 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1353-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1417-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Hohl, Marcel (SK Horb 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1084-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Maurer, Markus (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1055-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Alisada, Moktar (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 951-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1335-18 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1542-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2) +:-