Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rangendingen 2

1 Dieringer, Juergen; (DWZ: 2036-37) Punkte:
2 Muysers, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1647-86) Punkte: 3.0
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1365-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1632-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-60 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Kanz, Karsten (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-49 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-306 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-38 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Birkle, Josef; (DWZ: 1671-64) Punkte: 5.0
2 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1571-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1629-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1485-106 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Pfeiffer, Hermann (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-85 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
2 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-97 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Dieringer, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1657-66) Punkte: 2.5
3 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-83 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1471-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1572-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-98 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-19 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Lamparter, Michael; (DWZ: 1634-24) Punkte: 6.0
4 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-21 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-31 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
4 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1622-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1476-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Hartmann, Peter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Stockburger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1659-47) Punkte: 7.0
5 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1641-31 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1404-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1431-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-121 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1502-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Schenk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1500-98) Punkte: 4.0
6 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-105 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1448-15 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Hofmann, Wilhelm (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1295-86 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Harder, Anna (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Kittel, Daniel (Sfr. Winterlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1164-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1704-54 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1500-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Lamparter, Nick; (DWZ: 1376-23) Punkte: 3.5
7 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1421-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-53 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-7 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
7 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1344-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-2 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 (Sfr. Winterlingen 2) +:-
6 Brand, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-86 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Narr, Armin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1574-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
9 Stockburger, Richard; (DWZ: 1304-59) Punkte: 2.0
8 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1431-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Plath, Jürgen (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1427-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1440-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-7 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Hohl, Marcel (SK Horb 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1084-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Kramer, Rolf (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 (Sfr. Winterlingen 2) +:-
7 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1672-83 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Müller, Gregor (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1503-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Dieringer, Leo; (DWZ: 1477-42) Punkte:
11 Opizzo, Yves; (DWZ: 1578-7) Punkte:
12 Baumelt, Roland; (DWZ: 1225-56) Punkte: 1.0
7 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1204-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Gaus, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1262-16) Punkte:
14 Kalt, Miklas; (DWZ: 1124-15) Punkte:
15 Pötzsch, Florian; (DWZ: 1215-12) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1382-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1335-18 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
16 Maurer, Markus; (DWZ: 1055-14) Punkte: 0.0
8 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-93 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1588-20 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Maute, Marcel (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1354-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3